Guess why Google never pushing frontier
Cuz they know it's not worth the investment it takes
Google is winning this game long term
Infra is where the real money lives on
Guess why Google never pushing frontier
Cuz they know it's not worth the investment it takes
Google is winning this game long term
Infra is where the real money lives on
ඔව් dear ඊයේ release උනා Gemini 3.7 flash model එක. AntiGravity ත් තියනවා එයාලගේ harness එක ( AntiGravity 1.0 IDE ; 2.0 ADE )ඇයි Gemini ලගේ මොඩල් සෙට් එකක් තියනවානේ මචං. උන්ගේ Antigravity කියලා AI platform එකකුත් තියනවා නේ ද?
Guess why Google never pushing frontier
Cuz they know it's not worth the investment it takes
Google is winning this game long term
Infra is where the real money lives on
Yeah dude I know ... It's just generic term & easy to communicate the ideaOpen weight != Open source
Yeah dude I know ... It's just generic term & easy to communicate the idea