ඕස්ට්‍රේලියා ගිය සිංහලු ආපහු එනවලු

dfgrendezvous

Well-known member
  • Mar 14, 2008
    4,872
    8,451
    113
    Bruh my cousin went to ausi for automobile related msc, and within two months found a full time job and now even have a company car.

    This mf is just yapping, somebody approve his visa plz

    same bng one of my best friends went ausi as a student, banging suddis and havin fun

    මේ කතෘ දාන්නේ මේ පෝස්ට් ම නිසා දැන් ගාණක් නැති වෙලා
    මේ පොරලේ විසා රිජෙක්ට් වෙලා පට්ටම කලකිරිච්ච ඩෑල් එකක් වගේ

    "I’m 27 now being studying in Aus for around 9 years still waiting for PR …Have no choice but to start a 3 year degree soon..Don’t really know how i’m gonna manage fee and everything..But as always I’m just gonna go with the flow…

    Since you have 1 year just go with the flow and do it …try regional or anywhere in the country and get the PR somehow…"


     

    Ritigala Jayasena69

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2021
    13,636
    24,002
    113
    උඩරට
    "I’m 27 now being studying in Aus for around 9 years still waiting for PR …Have no choice but to start a 3 year degree soon..Don’t really know how i’m gonna manage fee and everything..But as always I’m just gonna go with the flow…

    Since you have 1 year just go with the flow and do it …try regional or anywhere in the country and get the PR somehow…"



    ane bung 100k giyoth 5k athi ohoma un perfect world ekak kohewath na 😂 , lankawe rajaye campus wala art katu ganna nahina kiyak innawada aurudu 27 wenakan 😂
     

    Gwynbleidd

    Well-known member
  • Aug 7, 2020
    11,903
    22,240
    113
    Kaer Morhen
    thewitcher.com
    "I’m 27 now being studying in Aus for around 9 years still waiting for PR …Have no choice but to start a 3 year degree soon..Don’t really know how i’m gonna manage fee and everything..But as always I’m just gonna go with the flow…

    Since you have 1 year just go with the flow and do it …try regional or anywhere in the country and get the PR somehow…"



    Kata wahapan huttiye
     

    SimMaster

    Well-known member
  • Dec 16, 2015
    9,881
    13,159
    113
    IELTS විතරක් කරගන්න පුලුවන් ගෝත හැත්තට ලංකාවට එන එක විතරයි ඉතුරු ඉතින්. භාෂාවල් කීපයක් දන්න එකා ගේම ගහනවා සුපිරියටම. :rolleyes:
     

    S.GUNE

    Well-known member
  • Feb 21, 2019
    3,805
    5,811
    113
    mage yaluwekuth giya. dan anna aye lannkawe idan massege danawa. awalu lankawata :-D:-D


    [SPOILER="".] vacation walata masyak[/SPOILER]
     

    dagayaa

    Well-known member
  • Sep 7, 2010
    4,056
    732
    113
    pawu ban mehe wage easy life na :(

    "I’m 27 now being studying in Aus for around 9 years still waiting for PR …Have no choice but to start a 3 year degree soon..Don’t really know how i’m gonna manage fee and everything..But as always I’m just gonna go with the flow…

    Since you have 1 year just go with the flow and do it …try regional or anywhere in the country and get the PR somehow…"



    pissu hadenawa 9yrs hitapu ekak ahuwamai ban
    aparade effort eka
    ------ Post added on Jul 26, 2024 at 2:07 AM