look in to the comment section. ------ Post added on 1674205592
3 3rd Active member Jan 20, 2023 235 266 43 Jan 20, 2023 #1 look in to the comment section. ------ Post added on Jan 20, 2023 at 2:36 PM Reactions: Honey Bunch
Ramiel Well-known member Nov 21, 2015 4,816 11,815 113 Jan 20, 2023 #2 proud to be sri lanka kiyala comment ekak dala awa Reactions: Keshan94, Kalegana and zid2021
avjayarathne Well-known member Sep 13, 2021 9,765 29,993 113 Kandy Jan 20, 2023 #3 it's a sus language ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ
it's a sus language ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ ඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞඞ
stasia Well-known member May 28, 2018 12,813 26,352 113 כדור הארץ Jan 20, 2023 #4 ප්රව්ඩ් ටු බි අ හිඟන ලන්කන්..
Honey Bunch Well-known member Nov 24, 2018 17,363 26,902 113 Kandy Jan 20, 2023 #6 suddo godak hoda kiyala comment karala tiyenawa
3 3rd Active member Jan 20, 2023 235 266 43 Jan 20, 2023 #7 Honey Bunch said: suddo godak hoda kiyala comment karala tiyenawa Click to expand... ඒත් අපේම එවුංටනෙ දිරවගන්න බැරි. Reactions: Honey Bunch
Honey Bunch said: suddo godak hoda kiyala comment karala tiyenawa Click to expand... ඒත් අපේම එවුංටනෙ දිරවගන්න බැරි.
Nu1Dnk Well-known member Jan 23, 2010 10,216 2,433 113 43 In our own place..... Jan 20, 2023 #8 එල එල
Kalegana Well-known member Sep 23, 2007 31,456 67,042 113 Kuwait-Galle Jan 20, 2023 #9 Ramiel said: proud to be sri lanka kiyala comment ekak dala awa Click to expand... කැරි වැඩ කරන්න එපා ඉතින් යකෝ. Reactions: Any.key and Ramiel
Ramiel said: proud to be sri lanka kiyala comment ekak dala awa Click to expand... කැරි වැඩ කරන්න එපා ඉතින් යකෝ.
thisNameIsForElakiri Well-known member Sep 2, 2017 9,669 10,258 113 Jan 20, 2023 #10 malayalam ethiopian sinahala akurusamana une kohomad a?