ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

2GB VPS

  • Thread starter naveenr
  • Start date Aug 12, 2025
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
naveenr

naveenr

Well-known member
  • Apr 17, 2017
    1,653
    1,781
    113
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • #1
    2GB wage vps ekak aduwata ganna honda place monada?
    https://www.racknerd.com/specials/ meka use karapu aya innawada
     
    Reply
    average_breakfast

    average_breakfast

    Active member
  • Jul 10, 2025
    194
    239
    43
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • #2
    naveenr said:
    2GB wage vps ekak aduwata ganna honda place monada?
    https://www.racknerd.com/specials/ meka use karapu aya innawada
    Click to expand...
    Prohoster.info munge VPS budget budget type, mamath sample test karanna tiyagena inne dn avurudu 2k vage mukuth seen wela na habai, commercial use ektnan reccomend karanne na, use karath backup ganim hamadama
     
    • Like
    Reactions: naveenr
    Reply
    Psiko

    Psiko

    Well-known member
  • Mar 10, 2023
    13,930
    13,825
    113
    🤍
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • #3
    bump
     
    Reply
    naveenr

    naveenr

    Well-known member
  • Apr 17, 2017
    1,653
    1,781
    113
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • #4
    bump
     
    Reply
    Amith0424

    Amith0424

    Well-known member
  • Oct 27, 2010
    14,311
    24,510
    113
    ℒ𝓸𝓬𝓪𝓽𝓲𝓸𝓷
    • Aug 12, 2025
    • #5
    ovh
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    TechnWeb
    Cloudcone VPS Deal
    • TechnWeb
    • Jul 21, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    26
    Views
    1K
    Aug 7, 2025
    Shamal3001
    Shamal3001
    Jim_Moriarty
    nicotine pouches - cigarettes bona eka navathvanna kiyala baluwe.
    • Jim_Moriarty
    • Jul 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    9
    Views
    231
    Jul 28, 2026
    Jim_Moriarty
    Jim_Moriarty
    pabilis
    32 inch non smart TV
    • pabilis
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    168
    Aug 20, 2026
    pabilis
    pabilis
    Mama Gadda
    Hot wheel collectors..
    • Mama Gadda
    • Feb 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    34
    Views
    1K
    Feb 24, 2026
    Zorrow
    Zorrow
    Rankwitz
    VPS help
    • Rankwitz
    • Jan 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    7
    Views
    368
    Jan 22, 2026
    sajith.xp.pk
    sajith.xp.pk
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom