ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

COSS LANKA

  • Thread starter ll-MegaMind-ll
  • Start date Jul 9, 2016
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
ll-MegaMind-ll

ll-MegaMind-ll

Well-known member
  • May 13, 2011
    4,531
    699
    113
    Dharmayaiobai.org
    • Jul 9, 2016
    • #1
    Anyone knows these guys? are they good? :eek:
     
    Reply
    yazazb

    yazazb

    Active member
  • Mar 11, 2009
    380
    169
    43
    • Jul 9, 2016
    • #2
     
    Reply
    ll-MegaMind-ll

    ll-MegaMind-ll

    Well-known member
  • May 13, 2011
    4,531
    699
    113
    Dharmayaiobai.org
    • Jul 9, 2016
    • #3
    yazazb said:
    Click to expand...

    Ado thanks macho. KAri weda muo karanne. parissao wenna ona :baffled:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    V
    Questions Send something from Amazon Australia to Sri Lanka
    • Venom_x
    • Jun 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    192
    Jun 24, 2026
    max_pain
    max_pain
    Dush_lk
    Questions Vape refills around colombo
    • Dush_lk
    • Aug 9, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    94
    Aug 9, 2026
    Ysa Karu
    Ysa Karu
    M
    Reported a YouTube video and got a response
    • Mawathagama
    • Jul 30, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    95
    Jul 30, 2026
    Mawathagama
    M
    barsl
    Anyone know about Veracity Group (BPO) . Is it good ?
    • barsl
    • Jun 28, 2026
    • News and Updates
    Replies
    2
    Views
    96
    Jun 28, 2026
    chullahattipadopana
    chullahattipadopana
    P
    Happy Days - "Fonzie Fights Racism at a Southern Diner" - The Fonz
    • Peace for All
    • May 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    114
    May 14, 2026
    Peace for All
    P
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom