How do I figure out if my laptop has hardware problems?
now a few days ago i was on my most used account on my computer and outta nowhere it says i have a virus and that everything is infected and anytime i click on anything it says the application cannot be executed because it is infected and this keeps popping up every 5 seconds and its annoying because i have a lot of pictures,videos,music,etc. on that account and its only that account that is infected and no other ones which i think doesn't make sense but whatever is there anyway to transfer my stuff from my old account onto my new one? or maybe fix my old account?because nothing works on my old one. when i click on it to scan my computer it wont help it just scans which is bullshit HELP I DON'T WANNA LOSE ALL MY MUSIC ON ITUNES!!!!!!and other stuff!! unlock iphone 3g
now a few days ago i was on my most used account on my computer and outta nowhere it says i have a virus and that everything is infected and anytime i click on anything it says the application cannot be executed because it is infected and this keeps popping up every 5 seconds and its annoying because i have a lot of pictures,videos,music,etc. on that account and its only that account that is infected and no other ones which i think doesn't make sense but whatever is there anyway to transfer my stuff from my old account onto my new one? or maybe fix my old account?because nothing works on my old one. when i click on it to scan my computer it wont help it just scans which is bullshit HELP I DON'T WANNA LOSE ALL MY MUSIC ON ITUNES!!!!!!and other stuff!! unlock iphone 3g

but man issala kiwwa wage rape,horakama karoth dusana ewata daduwam hamba wenawa
ehenam Arab rata wal kara wade waradie muslimla hatiyata oya gollo egana mokada hithanne ?
ema ekata monawath chance ne eya mona agamata giyath eyata e rate etiyata badu hamba wenawa 
ewata me lokaye nettam judgement day eka daduwam hamba wei
Hari mage prashneta uttara hamba una. thnks Siraj