kdstyle

Well-known member
  • Jan 23, 2011
    827
    34
    48
    machan mata ebay akan pendrive akai t-shart akaku ganna ganna ona dela tiyana price akata amtarwa gannawata wanma gawanna onda gannaeka Free shipping karanna barida lankawan accpet wana credit card monawda ebay akan badu gannapi kanak odu karannko plz?
     
    Last edited:

    NoughtyLuke

    Member
    Feb 16, 2008
    3,177
    200
    0
    USA
    machan pen drives r nt dt sure in ebay.....
    machan in free shipping ones dey dnt charge additionally....bt 4 othas dere z a separate price....dt also mentioned below the price hw much the seller charge 4 ship the product to sri lanka....
    credit cards machan, u hav 2 use a paypal account.link ur credit card account 2 ur paypal account n pay frm dt :D
    usually all da credit cards can b linked 2 paypal...in addition u cn use debit cards as wel like sampath card