ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Today at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Good bye

  • Thread starter jkadithya
  • Start date Jan 17, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

jkadithya

jkadithya

Member
  • Mar 22, 2007
    14,811
    1,473
    0
    ~ElaKiri Traveler~
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #21
    kitty*** said:
    All the best...Malliyoooooooo:yes:
    hodata padam karala exam goda da ganna.....:yes:
    Good Bye.........take care !!
    Click to expand...


    oya Negambo da?
    man Ja-ela.

    tnx for ur wish
     
    Reply
    jkadithya

    jkadithya

    Member
  • Mar 22, 2007
    14,811
    1,473
    0
    ~ElaKiri Traveler~
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #22
    tnx 4 everyone dat wished me
     
    Reply
    nirosh_nuwan

    nirosh_nuwan

    Member
  • Nov 23, 2008
    591
    0
    0
    මගේ සොඳුරු නිවහන
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #23
    all da best malliyo
     
    Reply
    ni_shi2005

    ni_shi2005

    Member
  • May 26, 2007
    8,034
    7
    0
    36
    @ No Job Company!
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #24
    all the best machan!!
    u'l do well in ur exams!!dont worry!!
    dont study for 3S,aim for 3A's k
    all the subjcts are easy man, dnt make it hard!!
    bye
    tak care!!
     
    Reply
    jkadithya

    jkadithya

    Member
  • Mar 22, 2007
    14,811
    1,473
    0
    ~ElaKiri Traveler~
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #25
    nirosh_nuwan said:
    all da best malliyo
    Click to expand...
    tnx
     
    Reply
    sherlock

    sherlock

    Well-known member
  • Jun 11, 2008
    17,619
    939
    113
    221/B Baker Street London
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #26
    all the best Bye cu soon
     
    Reply
    nrjayasinghe

    nrjayasinghe

    Well-known member
  • Mar 7, 2007
    18,127
    3,556
    113
    46
    Buttala
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #27
    All the best machan... Hodata exam karanna. Exam iwara wela ennakooo
     
    Reply
    dilrasan

    dilrasan

    Well-known member
  • Oct 30, 2007
    42,818
    1
    4,881
    113
    40
    හත් ඉලව්වෙ!
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #28
    All THe BEst....Do ur Studies Well;):D

    have Fun...:D
    And Visit Elakiri ASAP....;):D
     
    Reply
    rakithao

    rakithao

    Member
  • Dec 28, 2008
    1,890
    1
    0
    තම්බපන්නියෙ
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #29
    all da best! gud bye!
     
    Reply
    N2K

    N2K

    Member
  • Oct 20, 2008
    225
    0
    0
    Colombo
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #30
    all the best machan......
    we will meet as soon as

    tata..tc
     
    Reply
    namila007

    namila007

    Well-known member
  • Mar 3, 2007
    3,771
    235
    63
    Kcity
    • Jan 17, 2009
    • #31
    Good bye
    study well
    byeeee
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    tharakaf
    කටට අරන් ලීක් උනේ මුගෙ එක නෙවීද බන්? උට්ටො අහක ඉන්න දෙයියො තමා ඒකටත් පලි.🥴🥴
    • tharakaf
    • Jun 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    15
    Views
    1K
    Jun 24, 2026
    Anathai
    Anathai
    ruchira88
    I'd Rather Clean Toilets in Australia Than Return to Sri Lanka to do Ordinary White-Collar Work!
    • ruchira88
    • Aug 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    41
    Views
    2K
    Aug 15, 2026
    2osama
    2osama
    S
    BYD තියෙන අය එන්න. ඔයාලත් මේ ටිකේ BYD App එක දාගන්න ගියාද? ගොඩක් අයට අද ඩේට් තිබ්බෙ. මේ සීන් එක ඇත්තක්ද?
    • Sonik Sonik
    • Jul 4, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    282
    Jul 4, 2026
    PK Amaris
    PK Amaris
    Blogerwiki
    I wanna be president
    • Blogerwiki
    • Jun 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    145
    Jun 25, 2026
    Blogerwiki
    Blogerwiki
    nupus
    30 Software engineers laid off
    • nupus
    • Jul 31, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    14
    Views
    667
    Jul 31, 2026
    Nidarshana_k
    Nidarshana_k
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom