ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Hutch ad

  • Thread starter nokia_owner
  • Start date May 12, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Jokes
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
  • 1
  • 2
Next
1 of 2

Go to page

Next Last
nokia_owner

nokia_owner

Member
  • Apr 19, 2007
    1,297
    1
    0
    Tianjin,China
    • May 12, 2009
    • #1
    Guys what do you think of the new hutch ad.tik tik tik.I think its a joke and shows hutch's desperation.
     
    Reply
    RazorH

    RazorH

    Well-known member
  • Jan 11, 2009
    3,771
    139
    63
    39
    C:\WINDOWS\ගම්පහ\HasanKa.exe
    • May 12, 2009
    • #2
    Mama thama dakke na...................
     
    Reply
    niroshan84515

    niroshan84515

    Member
  • Apr 5, 2008
    14,208
    3
    0
    Kottawa
    • May 12, 2009
    • #3
    charter
     
    Reply
    blue_09

    blue_09

    Active member
  • Mar 28, 2009
    4,857
    6
    38
    Kandy
    • May 12, 2009
    • #4
    Hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm
     
    Reply
    jszombielives

    jszombielives

    Member
  • Nov 9, 2008
    63
    0
    0
    Negombo
    • May 12, 2009
    • #5
    Itz Tick tick tick........& Tick
     
    Reply
    Nanayakkara

    Nanayakkara

    Member
  • Jul 26, 2006
    1,794
    11
    0
    38
    WATTALA SRILANKA///SINGAPORE////AUSTRALIA
    • May 12, 2009
    • #6
    cha
     
    Reply
    Chamila101

    Chamila101

    Member
  • Apr 18, 2007
    813
    12
    0
    හවසට ගෙදර
    • May 13, 2009
    • #7
    Tick tick tick machan............
     
    Reply
    chint

    chint

    Well-known member
  • Oct 3, 2007
    16,270
    441
    83
    cgtech.lk
    • May 13, 2009
    • #8
    tik tik tik.....tik!
     
    Reply
    sliyanarachchi@gmail.com

    [email protected]

    Member
  • May 31, 2008
    1,722
    3
    0
    34
    heven
    • May 13, 2009
    • #9
    cha
     
    Reply
    jayanthah

    jayanthah

    Member
  • Oct 19, 2007
    5,392
    18
    0
    Melbourne
    • May 13, 2009
    • #10
    Why is huch desperate?
     
    Reply
    mudrana

    mudrana

    Member
  • Jan 29, 2007
    16,995
    1,313
    0
    50හෙ පන්තියේ
    • May 13, 2009
    • #11
    mala waathayak. hutch eke inna mokekwath EK eke innawanam me thread eka balanna.
     
    Reply
    KeBa

    KeBa

    Well-known member
  • Mar 8, 2008
    3,313
    73
    48
    1234
    • May 13, 2009
    • #12
    Eka maha Tiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiik ge Ad ekak

    Not a ad (Aid)
     
    Reply
    athukoralam

    athukoralam

    Member
  • Jun 28, 2006
    205
    3
    0
    • May 13, 2009
    • #13
    cha
     
    Reply
    nokia_owner

    nokia_owner

    Member
  • Apr 19, 2007
    1,297
    1
    0
    Tianjin,China
    • May 13, 2009
    • #14
    cha.wathayak.wisheshayen ara ganu dennage ad eka.ethakota naaki kollai tharuna kella inna tik tik ad eka.
     
    Reply
    isuruimg

    isuruimg

    Well-known member
  • Dec 30, 2006
    18,381
    149
    63
    | එකමත් එක රටක ~
    • May 13, 2009
    • #15
    kella nam elazz ;) :D :P
     
    Reply
    urbanlogo

    urbanlogo

    Active member
  • Feb 2, 2007
    1,351
    22
    38
    5 වෙනි මණ්ඩලයේ
    • May 13, 2009
    • #16
    TIK TIK TIK CHIK CHIK CHIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIKK.....NODAKIN TIK...:P:P
     
    Reply
    urbanlogo

    urbanlogo

    Active member
  • Feb 2, 2007
    1,351
    22
    38
    5 වෙනි මණ්ඩලයේ
    • May 13, 2009
    • #17
    isuruimg said:
    kella nam elazz ;) :D :P
    Click to expand...

    :yes::yes::yes::yes:
     
    Reply
    sachithmax

    sachithmax

    Member
  • Jun 9, 2007
    6,597
    88
    0
    39
    de_dust 2
    • May 13, 2009
    • #18
    ado eka patta ad ekak nee?.....idea eka niyamai...
     
    Reply
    wasangaama

    wasangaama

    Well-known member
  • Feb 5, 2009
    3,771
    354
    83
    www.amaphoneshop.com
    • May 13, 2009
    • #19
    අපි කියන්නෙ නම් චික්...චික.. චික්..... තුප්..... කියලා
     
    Reply
    isuruimg

    isuruimg

    Well-known member
  • Dec 30, 2006
    18,381
    149
    63
    | එකමත් එක රටක ~
    • May 13, 2009
    • #20
    urbanlogo said:
    :yes::yes::yes::yes:
    Click to expand...

    Oya Dathin Alla eke inna kella neda :D :P :love:
     
    Reply
    • 1
    • 2
    Next
    1 of 2

    Go to page

    Next Last
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    S
    බ්‍රේක් ගැන අයිඩියා එකක්
    • senkadagala raja
    • May 1, 2026
    • Vehicle Talks
    Replies
    10
    Views
    393
    May 1, 2026
    Don GasCan
    Don GasCan
    HeadCat
    Talk with me as if you're anuradhaRa from elakiri.com
    • HeadCat
    • Feb 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Jokes
    Replies
    10
    Views
    569
    Feb 28, 2026
    dilann
    dilann
    BanX
    Lead generation question
    • BanX
    • May 25, 2026
    • eMoney (Internet Marketing & Business)
    Replies
    2
    Views
    185
    May 26, 2026
    Adefer
    Adefer
    HeadCat
    Had a fun time trolling scurvy
    • HeadCat
    • Feb 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Jokes
    Replies
    6
    Views
    471
    Feb 25, 2026
    Naughty_kiththa
    Naughty_kiththa
    handley
    Watch එකක් ගන්න කියල බැලුවෙ
    • handley
    • Jun 4, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3 4
    Replies
    70
    Views
    2K
    Aug 8, 2026
    batmanTES
    batmanTES
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom