Basically what the title says sinhalu.
Tab ekak ganna ona. Pen or stylus support karana ekak.
Budget preferably below 1 lakh. 1.5 lakh wunath ok but that's the higher end.
Suggest me some good ones please !
Thanks in advance....
Tab ekak ganna ona. Pen or stylus support karana ekak.
Budget preferably below 1 lakh. 1.5 lakh wunath ok but that's the higher end.
Suggest me some good ones please !
Thanks in advance....