ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

OUSL

  • Thread starter samirad
  • Start date Jul 17, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
samirad

samirad

Active member
  • Aug 6, 2006
    872
    141
    43
    • Jul 17, 2011
    • #1
    OPEN UNIVERSITY yana EK katiya inawadoooooooooo
     
    Reply
    samirad

    samirad

    Active member
  • Aug 6, 2006
    872
    141
    43
    • Jul 18, 2011
    • #2
    kawruth nadddoooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo
     
    Reply
    P

    Palitha101

    Member
  • Sep 8, 2009
    195
    10
    0
    homagama
    • Jul 18, 2011
    • #3
    samirad said:
    OPEN UNIVERSITY yana EK katiya inawadoooooooooo
    Click to expand...
    INNAwooooooo ..ai?:):):):)
     
    Reply
    samirad

    samirad

    Active member
  • Aug 6, 2006
    872
    141
    43
    • Nov 9, 2014
    • #4
    Ko katiya ennnoooo
     
    Reply
    Henry L

    Henry L

    Member
  • Jan 10, 2010
    25,388
    916
    0
    Victoria, Australia
    • Nov 9, 2014
    • #5
    2011 idan uba thama hoyanawada? :D
     
    Reply
    T

    thilina_88

    Member
  • Jul 3, 2009
    56
    2
    0
    • Nov 10, 2014
    • #6
    me para reg una..
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    monson
    ඒකත් Ranil 2017 පටන් ගත්ත වැඩක්! පොලී රහිත ශිෂ්‍ය ණයක් ගන්න 2023, 2024 සහ 2025 උසස් පෙළ සමතුන්ට අවස්ථාවක්!
    • monson
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    72
    Aug 18, 2026
    monson
    monson
    W
    Degree ප්‍රශ්ණයක්. Helpppp.
    • Windscreen1
    • Sep 11, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    31
    Views
    1K
    May 22, 2026
    6h057
    6h057
    Aiden Pearce
    ආධායම අඩුයි කියල සහතික කරන්නත් රුපියල් 2280ක් ගෙවන්න ඕන 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
    • Aiden Pearce
    • Jun 21, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    17
    Views
    563
    Jun 21, 2026
    Aiden Pearce
    Aiden Pearce
    F
    Me para ousl llb entrance eke paper hadanne kawda
    • Freereload
    • May 6, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    342
    May 24, 2025
    Freereload
    F
    lilman
    OUSL එකත් අඩු කුලේ වෙලාද ගුපියනේ ??
    • lilman
    • Jul 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    144
    Jul 26, 2026
    Avatar998
    Avatar998
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom