ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Samsung 4G+

  • Thread starter Kamal Pereraa
  • Start date Jul 17, 2022
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
K

Kamal Pereraa

Active member
  • Oct 14, 2013
    519
    122
    43
    • Jul 17, 2022
    • #1
    Machan how to enable 4G+ in samsung galaxy a71?
    Currently it shows as 4G
    Please help
     
    Reply
    kinkon

    kinkon

    Well-known member
  • Aug 5, 2007
    115,990
    2
    116,137
    113
    Kandy ♕ පතිරූප දේස වාසෝ
    • Jul 17, 2022
    • #2
    බම්ප්
     
    Reply
    dilrasan

    dilrasan

    Well-known member
  • Oct 30, 2007
    42,821
    1
    4,884
    113
    40
    හත් ඉලව්වෙ!
    • Aug 12, 2022
    • #3
    monada network eka?
    anyway pennanne nathnam data settings walata gihin reset to default dala balanaa...
     
    Reply
    senewimala1988

    senewimala1988

    Well-known member
  • Dec 5, 2007
    7,851
    2,683
    113
    Kadawatha, Sri Lanka
    • Aug 12, 2022
    • #4
    oka network eken dena vidiya neda? mage dialog eke samahara areas walata 4G kiyala pennanne. Samahara areas walata 4G+
     
    Reply
    HmNRazor

    HmNRazor

    Well-known member
  • Feb 15, 2009
    3,745
    10,052
    113
    හැමිනේෂන්-ලන්තේ
    elakiri.com
    • Aug 12, 2022
    • #5
    VoLTE කියලා option එකක් තියනවාද බලපං බොකා
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    B
    HUAWEI MATE XT වගේම තුනට අරින්න හදපු SAMSUNG GALAXY Trifold..😍👍
    • Bitter Truth
    • Dec 2, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    443
    Dec 2, 2025
    UbeThaththa
    UbeThaththa
    Monkey D Dragon
    History Channel එකේ අලුත් පචයක්
    • Monkey D Dragon
    • Mar 1, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    335
    Mar 1, 2026
    Monkey D Dragon
    Monkey D Dragon
    scurvy
    Microwave rust clean how?
    • scurvy
    • Jul 8, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    13
    Views
    423
    Jul 8, 2026
    ShanLP
    ShanLP
    I
    The Biggest Nobel Prize Omission in Physics
    • imhotep
    • Jul 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    311
    Jul 13, 2026
    NRTG
    NRTG
    I
    NASA Nancy Grace Roman Telescope lifts off.
    • imhotep
    • Sunday at 5:17 PM
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    248
    Monday at 11:20 AM
    IndrajithGamage
    IndrajithGamage
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom