ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    Professional CCTV Installation Service
    • Techguy231
    • Updated: Today at 10:50 AM
  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Aug 30, 2026
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

UCSC BIT

  • Thread starter NipunaDDDD
  • Start date Jan 12, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

NipunaDDDD

NipunaDDDD

Well-known member
  • Jan 16, 2009
    1,556
    120
    63
    • Mar 16, 2011
    • #21
    chandima3010 said:
    mama wadiya IM wala ne ban. EK chat add kara. ai mokada case eka? mama continue karanawa BIT :D
    Click to expand...

    No case ban, Monawa hari Dena ganda one unoth kata karanday adura ganday :)
     
    Reply
    NipunaDDDD

    NipunaDDDD

    Well-known member
  • Jan 16, 2009
    1,556
    120
    63
    • Mar 16, 2011
    • #22
    wKani said:
    hmmm kohomada thathwe? :eek:
    Click to expand...

    mata Me sere Exam karanda beri una ban, September wala semester 2 Exam karala, 2012 Semester 1 eka Karanawa Semester 3 th ekka
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    redhat
    SOLIS Kotte - hangout place is good ?
    • redhat
    • Jun 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    140
    Jun 28, 2026
    redhat
    redhat
    Babysaban
    Ingco HSS Drill bits
    • Babysaban
    • Jun 7, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    14
    Views
    529
    Jun 10, 2025
    itguy77
    itguy77
    E
    Master cheff Sri Lanka
    • ekpeters
    • Feb 15, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    165
    Feb 15, 2026
    ekpeters
    E
    Hyaenidae
    Personal Investment Plan with free insurance SCAM
    • Hyaenidae
    • Feb 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    22
    Views
    1K
    Jul 3, 2026
    sinhawanshaya
    sinhawanshaya
    monson
    The initial notice came in the form of a brief 5 a.m. email from the U.S. Indo-Pacific command to Sri Lanka’s maritime-rescue agency: WSJ
    • monson
    • Mar 10, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    271
    Mar 10, 2026
    monson
    monson
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom