ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

udawu

  • Thread starter niranjan1111
  • Start date Dec 19, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
niranjan1111

niranjan1111

Member
  • Nov 25, 2011
    586
    70
    0
    allapu gedarata meha paththe gedara
    • Dec 19, 2011
    • #1
    machanla...hadisiyak...katada pluwan mata $10kin paypal eken udawu karanna...mama bank ekaa dannam ubalage ? :(:(:(:(
     
    Reply
    niranjan1111

    niranjan1111

    Member
  • Nov 25, 2011
    586
    70
    0
    allapu gedarata meha paththe gedara
    • Dec 19, 2011
    • #2
    b
    u
    m
    p
     
    Reply
    niranjan1111

    niranjan1111

    Member
  • Nov 25, 2011
    586
    70
    0
    allapu gedarata meha paththe gedara
    • Dec 19, 2011
    • #3
    ekekwath nadda :(
     
    Reply
    Godage

    Godage

    Member
  • Jun 3, 2009
    4,658
    795
    0
    Searching...
    • Dec 19, 2011
    • #4
    බම්ප්..
     
    Reply
    O

    odda

    Active member
  • Oct 2, 2006
    940
    33
    28
    • Dec 19, 2011
    • #5
    bump.
     
    Reply
    irajrulz

    irajrulz

    Junior member
  • Feb 2, 2010
    177
    17
    18
    • Dec 20, 2011
    • #6
    Mage account ekata issella danna mama transfer karala dennam.
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    maxraj
    Payoneer withdrawal to local bank??
    • maxraj
    • Jun 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    185
    Jun 25, 2026
    maxraj
    maxraj
    RottenCOLT
    Google pay wada nahane 🤷🏻‍♂️
    • RottenCOLT
    • Jun 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    213
    Jun 23, 2026
    RottenCOLT
    RottenCOLT
    V
    daraz instalment refund ekata bank chargers
    • virantha
    • Aug 15, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    335
    Aug 15, 2025
    virantha
    V
    moveon
    SLIC Renewal Payment issue
    • moveon
    • May 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    6
    Views
    201
    May 12, 2026
    chint
    chint
    S
    gold loan
    • SANJU1992
    • Nov 10, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    0
    Views
    157
    Nov 10, 2025
    SANJU1992
    S
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom