Mama 35000 ta ganna inne.. Wediya loku dewal oni naha. Gedra athule ohe sindu danna
Singer ahala wath na.
Anker ekak ganna.
උබ මාව quote කරල ආයෙ මකල දැම්මෙ ඇයි කියපන්.ade mokoda ehema kiyanne?
Naha ban, eka parana post ekaka ekak ewilla..උබ මාව quote කරල ආයෙ මකල දැම්මෙ ඇයි කියපන්.![]()
![]()
Kiyada
Go to singer. OGF branch have sony and some singer speakers. you can test them out. it might sound good to you, but for me they are not. Good or bad depends on for what purpose, what kind of sound you need, then price and warranty compared with other brands in similar range. if singer come on top of ur list then buy. it sound better than chinese mega level speakers some people sell on tiktok.ade mokoda ehema kiyanne?
mage nam ban, room eke podiyata sinduwak ahagena wada karannaGo to singer. OGF branch have sony and some singer speakers. you can test them out. it might sound good to you, but for me they are not. Good or bad depends on for what purpose, what kind of sound you need, then price and warranty compared with other brands in similar range. if singer come on top of ur list then buy. it sound better than chinese mega level speakers some people sell on tiktok.
47000k withara unaNaha ban, eka parana post ekaka ekak ewilla..
Kiyada
------ Post added on Sep 1, 2026 at 8:32 PM
Then jbl go, xiomi, tribit, Anker speakers tianawa 10-40 range eke. dont go for singermage nam ban, room eke podiyata sinduwak ahagena wada karanna