එරංග වීරරත්නට ජාතික ලැයිස්තු මන්ත්‍රී කමක් දුන්නෙ ඇයි ?

topkollek

Well-known member
  • May 22, 2014
    44,124
    1
    58,475
    113
    ┬┴┬┴┤(·_├┬┴┬┴
    මට මතක නෑනේ? පොඩි විස්තරයක් කියපන් බලන්න :oo:



    ඔව් මේ wavenet සිද්දිය සැහෙන පරණ එකක් මම හිතන්නේ

    මොකක්ද බන් ඒ නඩුව.. ?

    ඌට තෙරෙන්නෙ නෑ,කතාව අග මුල එක්ක දාන්න කියන එක

    Mokakda ban?

    සොට්ටේයාර් බුවෙක් නේද

    මට මතක හැටියට wavenet එකේ කෝඩ් උස්සලා වෙන කොම්පැනියකට දුන්නා වගේ සීන් එකක් වුනේ. ඒ කාලේ පත්තර වල ගියා. 2010 කිට්ටු කාලෙක වෙන්න ඕන. නෙට් එකේ තියෙන්නෙ 2010 වෙනකල් එතන වැඩ කරා කියල.
     

    emoji diaries

    Well-known member
  • May 26, 2020
    12,850
    39,878
    113
    Homagama
    ඊව්ව් පොන්න චැනල් බලන්න එපා 🤮 ... නූගත් පොන්නයො කියන දේ අහන්න් එපා ... Political Commentator කෙනෙක් අහන්න ඕනිනම් භාරත තෙන්නකෝන් අහපන් ... මංජු නිස්සන්කගෙ Proxy ඔය SL VLOG බල්ලො
    භාරතත් හිනියට ගේමක ඉන්නේ. සේපලලා වගේ නෙවෙයි ඉගෙන ගත්ත එවුන් ගේම ගහන්නේ හීන් නුලෙන්
    ඉස්සරහට භාරතයා බනින්න ගත්තාම අද ක⁣⁣රේ තියන් යන සිංහලු ගේ රගේ බලාගත්තැකි
     

    Kodiya97

    Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2018
    10,627
    22,775
    113
    අම්බකිස්ස
    භාරතත් හිනියට ගේමක ඉන්නේ. සේපලලා වගේ නෙවෙයි ඉගෙන ගත්ත එවුන් ගේම ගහන්නේ හීන් නුලෙන්
    ඉස්සරහට භාරතයා බනින්න ගත්තාම අද ක⁣⁣රේ තියන් යන සිංහලු ගේ රගේ බලාගත්තැකි
    ඌ ඉන්දලා නැත්තේ ද්‍රවිඩ සංදානේ එක්ක විතරයිද කොහෙද?ඔකා ඔතනිනුත් ඕනිටික කරන් මාරු වෙනවා. බනින ෆෑන් බේස් එක නිසානේ චැනල් එක අප් වෙන්නේ.. කොහොමත් මාසෙන් දෙකෙන් බනින්න ගනී
     

    MrFrog

    Well-known member
  • Jun 25, 2018
    2,392
    2,965
    113
    මාතර
    මට මතක හැටියට wavenet එකේ කෝඩ් උස්සලා වෙන කොම්පැනියකට දුන්නා වගේ සීන් එකක් වුනේ. ඒ කාලේ පත්තර වල ගියා. 2010 කිට්ටු කාලෙක වෙන්න ඕන. නෙට් එකේ තියෙන්නෙ 2010 වෙනකල් එතන වැඩ කරා කියල.
    හරියට දාපන් ඉතින් බාගෙට දාන්නේ නැතුව. පත්තරේ මොකද්ද ගියේ?
     

    emoji diaries

    Well-known member
  • May 26, 2020
    12,850
    39,878
    113
    Homagama
    ඌ ඉන්දලා නැත්තේ ද්‍රවිඩ සංදානේ එක්ක විතරයිද කොහෙද?
    ඒකත් එක්කත් වැඩ කලා නැගෙනහිර පලාතෙදි. මඩකළපු දිගාමඩුල්ල දිස්ත්‍රික්ක වල මිටින් තිය තිය ගියේ.
     

    Walter White

    Well-known member
  • Nov 20, 2019
    43,662
    125,281
    113
    දෙහිවල
    භාරතත් හිනියට ගේමක ඉන්නේ. සේපලලා වගේ නෙවෙයි ඉගෙන ගත්ත එවුන් ගේම ගහන්නේ හීන් නුලෙන්
    ඉස්සරහට භාරතයා බනින්න ගත්තාම අද ක⁣⁣රේ තියන් යන සිංහලු ගේ රගේ බලාගත්තැකි
    කවුද? පච බාරත?
    සජියගෙ 2019 කැම්පේන් එක කරපු එකානෙ 👍
     

    6h057

    Well-known member
  • Nov 19, 2024
    2,303
    2,199
    113
    Tokyo, Japan
    දන්නෙ නෑ යකෝ. ඔය ඔක්කොම මතක තියන් ඉන්න බෑනේ.කතාවක් තියෙනවා නන් ඒකත් එක්කම දාපන්.නැත්ත්ං කැම්පේන් ත්‍රෙඩ් ගොඩටම වැටෙනවා.
    ඔන්න හොයා ගත්තා...

    SOFTWARE THEFT AT COLOMBO UNIVERSITY

    Two software engineers who had stolen the software of the Colombo University’s Chancellor caught:

    They had erased off the data stored in the hard disc:

    Out of 74 CD’s and DVD’s found 50 contained ’blue films’:


    At the Fort Magistrate Courts an unusual case was taken up for hearing the other day where two software engineers working under the, Chancellor of the Colombo University’s Computer division were caught for stealing his laptop which contained important data stored along with a number of CD’s and DVD’s.

    The plaintiff is the chancellor of the Colombo University’s computer division, Gihan Wickremnayake. The case was against two suspects, both Software Engineers attached to the Chancellor’s unit. When the Police had searched their homes they had found a laptop along with CD’s and DVD’s amounting to 74 of them. Later on it was revealed that there were 50 DVD’s which comprised of ‘Blue’ films. Along with these the Police also had recovered ‘pen drives’ and other related equipment. It was learnt that they had erased off some data stored in the laptop, was revealed by the plaintiff.

    The accused are Eranga Udesh Weeraratna and Sumith Bandula Gamage, both computer software engineers who had worked under the Chancellor at the Computer unit of the Chancellor. The plaintiff had quipped that a similar ‘service code’ cannot be made by another person. Eranga one of the engineers had lived at Maiyawatta area in Angoda. The Police had searched his house and were able to recover the laptop sans the data together with 74 CD’s and DVD’s.

    The courts had ordered the Police to find whether this information and data stored had been sold to other institutions and to furnish a report before the case is taken up for hearing at the Fort Magistrate Courts.

    Source
     

    Kodiya97

    Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2018
    10,627
    22,775
    113
    අම්බකිස්ස
    ඔන්න හොයා ගත්තා...

    SOFTWARE THEFT AT COLOMBO UNIVERSITY

    Two software engineers who had stolen the software of the Colombo University’s Chancellor caught:

    They had erased off the data stored in the hard disc:

    Out of 74 CD’s and DVD’s found 50 contained ’blue films’:


    At the Fort Magistrate Courts an unusual case was taken up for hearing the other day where two software engineers working under the, Chancellor of the Colombo University’s Computer division were caught for stealing his laptop which contained important data stored along with a number of CD’s and DVD’s.

    The plaintiff is the chancellor of the Colombo University’s computer division, Gihan Wickremnayake. The case was against two suspects, both Software Engineers attached to the Chancellor’s unit. When the Police had searched their homes they had found a laptop along with CD’s and DVD’s amounting to 74 of them. Later on it was revealed that there were 50 DVD’s which comprised of ‘Blue’ films. Along with these the Police also had recovered ‘pen drives’ and other related equipment. It was learnt that they had erased off some data stored in the laptop, was revealed by the plaintiff.

    The accused are Eranga Udesh Weeraratna and Sumith Bandula Gamage, both computer software engineers who had worked under the Chancellor at the Computer unit of the Chancellor. The plaintiff had quipped that a similar ‘service code’ cannot be made by another person. Eranga one of the engineers had lived at Maiyawatta area in Angoda. The Police had searched his house and were able to recover the laptop sans the data together with 74 CD’s and DVD’s.

    The courts had ordered the Police to find whether this information and data stored had been sold to other institutions and to furnish a report before the case is taken up for hearing at the Fort Magistrate Courts.

    Source
    උසාවි තීන්දුව මොකද්ද? උසාවි ගිහින්නේ.උසාවියෙනුත් ඔප්පු උනා නන් ආන්ඩුවට ගහන්න මරු පොයින්ට් එකක්
     

    topkollek

    Well-known member
  • May 22, 2014
    44,124
    1
    58,475
    113
    ┬┴┬┴┤(·_├┬┴┬┴
    ඔන්න හොයා ගත්තා...

    SOFTWARE THEFT AT COLOMBO UNIVERSITY​

    Two software engineers who had stolen the software of the Colombo University’s Chancellor caught:

    They had erased off the data stored in the hard disc:

    Out of 74 CD’s and DVD’s found 50 contained ’blue films’:


    At the Fort Magistrate Courts an unusual case was taken up for hearing the other day where two software engineers working under the, Chancellor of the Colombo University’s Computer division were caught for stealing his laptop which contained important data stored along with a number of CD’s and DVD’s.

    The plaintiff is the chancellor of the Colombo University’s computer division, Gihan Wickremnayake. The case was against two suspects, both Software Engineers attached to the Chancellor’s unit. When the Police had searched their homes they had found a laptop along with CD’s and DVD’s amounting to 74 of them. Later on it was revealed that there were 50 DVD’s which comprised of ‘Blue’ films. Along with these the Police also had recovered ‘pen drives’ and other related equipment. It was learnt that they had erased off some data stored in the laptop, was revealed by the plaintiff.

    The accused are Eranga Udesh Weeraratna and Sumith Bandula Gamage, both computer software engineers who had worked under the Chancellor at the Computer unit of the Chancellor. The plaintiff had quipped that a similar ‘service code’ cannot be made by another person. Eranga one of the engineers had lived at Maiyawatta area in Angoda. The Police had searched his house and were able to recover the laptop sans the data together with 74 CD’s and DVD’s.

    The courts had ordered the Police to find whether this information and data stored had been sold to other institutions and to furnish a report before the case is taken up for hearing at the Fort Magistrate Courts.

    Source
    About Time Phone GIF by John Crist Comedy


    තව පොඩ්ඩෙන් මම බොරුකාරයෙක් ගාණට වැටෙනවා ☝️ 😀
     

    6h057

    Well-known member
  • Nov 19, 2024
    2,303
    2,199
    113
    Tokyo, Japan
    උසාවි තීන්දුව මොකද්ද? උසාවි ගිහින්නේ.උසාවියෙනුත් ඔප්පු උනා නන් ආන්ඩුවට ගහන්න මරු පොයින්ට් එකක්
    මම හිතන විදියට out of court settlement එකකට යන්න ඇති
     

    Kodiya97

    Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2018
    10,627
    22,775
    113
    අම්බකිස්ස
    About Time Phone GIF by John Crist Comedy


    තව පොඩ්ඩෙන් මම බොරුකාරයෙක් ගාණට වැටෙනවා ☝️ 😀
    තියරිටිකලි බොරුවක් තමයි.ඌ වැරදිකාරයා වෙලා නැනේ.එලියෙන් සෙට්ල් කරන්ලුනේ. සාක්ශි හොයන් දැම්මේ නැත්තං බොරුකාරයෙක් තමයි ඉතිං,කියන කෙනා සාක්ශි අරන් එන්න ඔනි.ලපයට වෙන්නෙත් ඕක තමයි.

    මම හිතන විදියට out of court settlement එකකට යන්න ඇති
    සිද්දියක් වුනත් එහෙනන් ඉතිං නිවැරදිකාරයෙක් කියලා ගන්න වෙන්නේ.
     

    topkollek

    Well-known member
  • May 22, 2014
    44,124
    1
    58,475
    113
    ┬┴┬┴┤(·_├┬┴┬┴
    තියරිටිකලි බොරුවක් තමයි.ඌ වැරදිකාරයා වෙලා නැනේ.එලියෙන් සෙට්ල් කරන්ලුනේ. සාක්ශි හොයන් දැම්මේ නැත්තං බොරුකාරයෙක් තමයි ඉතිං,කියන කෙනා සාක්ශි අරන් එන්න ඔනි.ලපයට වෙන්නෙත් ඕක තමයි.
    සෙට්ල් වුනාද නැද්ද කියන එක අදාල නෑ. වැරැද්ද කරා නම්.

    බ්ලු ෆිල්ම් 50ක් තිබ්බ කියලත් කියනවනෙ.