එලකිරිය දේශපාලනයෙන් තොර තැනක් කරමුද?

Edward Kenway

Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Ya I know 😄😄

    Don't remember fucking your mother though :rofl:

    Prove that i'm fake :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113

    Don't remember fucking your mother though :rofl:

    Prove that i'm fake :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.
    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.
    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭
    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂

    Quote Reply
    Report Edit
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113

    Don't remember fucking your mother though :rofl:

    Prove that i'm fake :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    2osama

    Well-known member
  • Oct 25, 2010
    81,633
    72,846
    113
    මාලඹේ
    Don't remember fucking your mother though :rofl:

    Prove that i'm fake :lol:
    Don't remember fucking your mother though
    :rofl:
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Don't remember fucking your mother though
    :rofl:

    Don't remember fucking your mother though :rofl:

    Prove that i'm fake :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Don't remember fucking your mother though
    :rofl:

    කෝ පොන්නයෝ fake කියල ඔප්පු කරන්නේ නැද්ද? :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    I’m having a bit of trouble understanding Sinhala. Could you please speak in English?

    Prove that i'm fake you dumb bitch :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Fake pons

    Prove that i'm fake you dumb bitch :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Fake ponnaya

    Prove that i'm fake you dumb bitch :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Fake pons

    උඹට පුකේ අරින හැමෝම මගේ fake නෙවෙයි පොන්නයෝ :lol:

    කෝ ඔප්පු කරපන් ඒවා මගේ fake කියල :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂
     

    Edward Kenway

    Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2015
    12,658
    14,283
    113
    Please write in English bitch😜

    Prove that i'm fake you dumb bitch :lol:

    ATC ට instructions දෙන්න පුළුවන්, pilot තමා divert කරන එකේ final authority එක.

    Aviation ගැන කතා කරනවනම් Aviation terminology දැනගෙන වරෙන් 😂😂. දේශපාලුවො වගේ වැරැද්දක් පිළිගන්නැත්තෙ උඹ වගේ හරිහමන් දැනුමක් නැති පිම්පියො 😅

    IAW the flight plan and operational scope, the PIC has the authority to make decisions regarding any diversions while the aircraft is in flight.

    ICAO Annex 2, EASA Air OPS, specifically grant the PIC this Authority.

    Argue about that point without beating around the bush.

    හරකෙක්ට අවකලනය කියල දෙන්න ගිහිල්ලනෙ මෙතන 🙈🤭

    Eeya ponnaya lide watila😂😂😂