මුට වැඩිය හොඳට ඔය ටික කියන් මේකෙ ඉන්න් උන්ටත් පුළුව ඇති. ලැජ්ජයි යකෝ
hahahah.... uge mokadda bn accent eka born and bred OZ wage.....karima padiya uu....a… a… a….a…. okata danna tibbe ara Malith paddawa… ehenam ossie accent eka dala denawane
Kawda banz e dialz eka....? Malith kiyannr mokada ?hahahah.... uge mokadda bn accent eka born and bred OZ wage.....karima padiya uu....

Dont think so, he is better than this man... i dont say he is very good too. U can compare this man to MS if u really want to compare a president...a a a a quite acceptable ... Same wavelength as the President. Perfect match.![]()
They all are morons....Dont think so, he is better than this man... i dont say he is very good too. U can compare this man to MS if u really want to compare a president...

මුට වැඩිය හොඳට ඔය ටික කියන් මේකෙ ඉන්න් උන්ටත් පුළුව ඇති. ලැජ්ජයි යකෝ
මුට වැඩිය හොඳට ඔය ටික කියන් මේකෙ ඉන්න් උන්ටත් පුළුව ඇති. ලැජ්ජයි යකෝ
