කෙල්ලො බහුතරය Bi sexual වෙලා ඉන්නෙ ඇයි

sahan50

Well-known member
  • Apr 15, 2024
    7,099
    6,434
    113
    kandy
    No brother . There is practically no risk for HIV among lesbians .
    All based on scientific evidence.
    Highest rate of HIV transmission from receptive anal sex .

    View attachment 231157
    ------ Post added on Jun 9, 2024 at 11:57 AM


    Please study this.
    See the number of new HIV patients per year rising gradually (in 2023 it was 694 and this value is going to be much higher this year).
    Also see the number of females with HIV Green line) remaining stable while number of males (purple line) has risen dramatically. Again this value has risen more last year and this year .
    ------ Post added on Jun 9, 2024 at 11:59 AM
    Ohh omg. It means between a sexual thing ( mostly anal ) leads to spread HIV among our country? I saw some news about this as well recently. It means there is a higher risk to get HIV doing a gay thing?


    TUPAC machan wade kela wei owa නවත්වන්න.
    (Tag karanna danne na member kenekwa elakiri eke)
     
    • Like
    Reactions: anuklk

    Gayan7774

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2020
    2,030
    1,923
    113
    ඕක වෙන්නේ කෙල්ලො close වැඩි නිසා උන් කොහොමත් බදාගෙන අත් පටලන් ඉන්නේ නිකං යාලුවෙක් උනත්, කොල්ලො එහෙම නැ උන්ට වෙන එකෙක් ගැවුනත් අප්පිරියයි. ඉතිං යොමු වෙන සම්භාවිතාව වැඩි!
     

    sahan50

    Well-known member
  • Apr 15, 2024
    7,099
    6,434
    113
    kandy
    ඕක වෙන්නේ කෙල්ලො close වැඩි නිසා උන් කොහොමත් බදාගෙන අත් පටලන් ඉන්නේ නිකං යාලුවෙක් උනත්, කොල්ලො එහෙම නැ උන්ට වෙන එකෙක් ගැවුනත් අප්පිරියයි. ඉතිං යොමු වෙන සම්භාවිතාව වැඩි!
    අන්න හරි. Photo එකක් උනත් ගන්න widiha බැලුවම තේරෙනවා ඒක. Kiss එහෙම දෙන poses වලින් ගණන් photos දැකල තියෙනවා :yes:
     

    jehantheexplorer

    Well-known member
  • Apr 25, 2023
    1,470
    1,136
    113
    Ohh omg. It means between a sexual thing ( mostly anal ) leads to spread HIV among our country? I saw some news about this as well recently. It means there is a higher risk to get HIV doing a gay thing?



    (Tag karanna danne na member kenekwa elakiri eke)
    HIV speareding between gay peeps is high
     
    • Wow
    Reactions: sahan50

    anuklk

    Well-known member
  • Jun 21, 2008
    531
    553
    93
    Ohh omg. It means between a sexual thing ( mostly anal ) leads to spread HIV among our country? I saw some news about this as well recently. It means there is a higher risk to get HIV doing a gay thing?



    (Tag karanna danne na member kenekwa elakiri eke)
    Exactly,
    Almost all new male HIV patients give history of Male to male sex.
    That’s why all gay men need to get tested for STI often and be on PrEP ( daily or event based) if they practice unprotected sex.
     
    • Like
    Reactions: sahan50

    sahan50

    Well-known member
  • Apr 15, 2024
    7,099
    6,434
    113
    kandy
    Exactly,
    Almost all new male HIV patients give history of Male to male sex.
    That’s why all gay men need to get tested for STI often and be on PrEP ( daily or event based) if they practice unprotected sex.
    Unprotected sex means without a condom right?
    Apart from this how about mouth things? (Hope you got it)


    Finally I would say being straight is a must:cool:
     
    • Like
    Reactions: anuklk

    olu bakka

    Well-known member
  • Aug 18, 2011
    22,879
    23,564
    113
    Unprotected sex means without a condom right?
    Apart from this how about mouth things? (Hope you got it)


    Finally I would say being straight is a must:cool:
    Oral Sex වලින් HIV spread වෙන්නෙ නැති තරන්. වෙන ලෙඩ බෝ වෙන්න පුලුවන්.
    Anal Sex තමා වැඩියෙන්ම HIV spread වෙන විදිහ.
     
    • Wow
    Reactions: sahan50

    sahan50

    Well-known member
  • Apr 15, 2024
    7,099
    6,434
    113
    kandy
    Oral Sex වලින් HIV spread වෙන්නෙ නැති තරන්. වෙන ලෙඩ බෝ වෙන්න පුලුවන්.
    Anal Sex තමා වැඩියෙන්ම HIV spread වෙන විදිහ.
    E කියන්නේ (sexual transmitted diseases) අනිත් ලෙඩ ne?
     

    slsal

    Well-known member
  • Jan 25, 2018
    3,739
    3,065
    113
    eyeth @SLK_sri ge malli wife ekka bi ekak damma. dan agatath pana nae, muta thaw hodata piyya nagina kalkayak aran enda kiwa thawama nae. malamu dan enda ona ponns
     
    • Wow
    Reactions: sahan50

    Axeoil

    Well-known member
  • Mar 29, 2018
    1,939
    2,314
    113
    Norway
    ගෑනු අය වැඩිපුර බයි කියන එක ඇත්තක්. හැබැයි ගෑනුන්ට වඩා පිරිමි තමයි දෙපැත්තෙ ම උන් එක්ක සෙක්ස් කර කර යන්නෙ. ඒ බයි උනත් නැතත් සෙක්ස් වලට තියෙන පෙරේතකම නිසා.
    උබ වගේ පොන්නයො දෙපැත්තටම පුක දුන්නට හමෝම එහෙම නෑ පොන්ස්