දිව්රුම් දෙනකොට අමුතු කාලකණ්ණිකමක් දැක්ක

dinuksha_asela

Well-known member
  • Feb 7, 2007
    6,610
    10,839
    113
    Nugegoda, Sri Lanka
    puduma adonawak...hutto andu hoda weda kala nam union walata karanna puluwan kajjak thiyeda...anuraya heta mokakhari hoda wedak karata passe union eliyata bahinawada...den hoda wedak karama union nemei umbala eliyata behela balapanko..polici one ne minissu gahala elawanne..

    hutto union kiyanne political partyma nemei...trade union kiyanne monawada kiyala igena ganin mulin....union ekka kathakarala thamai one organization ekaka decisions ganne ....ehema nowunama e minissu eliyata bessa nisa thama mehema hari rata thiyenne..
    Wow, Genius!..

    එතන හිටපු පීඩිත පන්තියේ ජෙප්පෝන්ට පෝශන ඌනතාවය. ඈලි මෑලි දුබල උන් හිටියෙ. මෙලෝ රහක් නැ
    Poddak hitapan, Lekam karyale batha idenakam
    ------ Post added on Sep 23, 2024 at 11:35 AM
     

    chatura_CN

    Well-known member
  • Jun 2, 2016
    6,463
    1
    8,634
    113
    kandy
    IMG_9714.gif
     

    bambuwathamai

    Well-known member
  • Sep 5, 2015
    2,735
    3,906
    113
    Banku horu hitiyada?
    VFS horu hitiyada?
    Wind power projects horu hitiyada?
    Seeni horu hitiyada?
    Paarawal walin projects walin comis gaththa ewun hitiyada?
    Aaryawan hitiyada?
    Puthano la hitiyada?
    Ammala thaathala hitiyada?
     

    leeroxxroxx

    Well-known member
  • Sep 12, 2012
    4,371
    5,503
    113
    Panadura
    X9NDFPw.jpeg

    නීතිය හා සාමය කඩිනමින් ස්තාපිත කිරීමට උපදෙස්.

    කුඩු බිස්නස්, කලු සල්ලි සුදු කරන උන් ඉවරයි ✔
     
    • Like
    Reactions: KadawathaKolla

    Rsupun

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2007
    1,713
    2,306
    113
    Colombo
    දැන් කවුද බන් කුහකයෝ :lol: :lol: :lol:

    උබලම නේද JVP උන් කුහකයෝ කිව්වේ
     

    Prabasha

    Well-known member
  • Jan 31, 2009
    4,431
    1,456
    113
    IN THE INTERNET
    මේ set එකෙන් වෙනවට අකැමැති ටික කියපන් බලන්න
    1. Paye Tax from 36% to 24%.
    2. VAT will be exempt for Food items, Health sector services & educational books.
    3. One vehicle per minister/MP.
    4. No pensions or vehicles houses, security etc for ex presidents & Ex parliamentarians.
    5. Cut down on unnecessary government expenditure.
    6. No familly/Frieds will be accommodated on overseas tours.
    7. All tours are on assigned targets.
    8. Only 25 ministries.
    9. Cut down prices on electricity & fuel.
    10. Low interest rates
    11. Development bank for the start of new small & medium scale industries.
    12. A 3 bench special court to hear fraud cases.
    13. Presidents budget cut down by 50%.
    14. No High fuel consumption vehicles for government officials & parliamentarians.
    15. One law establishment by Making Police, Legal department & Courts independent with zero political influences.
    16. New laws to prevent MP's from switching the party they were elected to.
    17. New Invesments (local & overseas Srilankans already ready to invest).
    18. No additional benefits for politicians over citizens.
    19. All Appointments on merits starting from the heads of government departments, ambassadors etc.
    20. Ambassadors will be assigned with tasks to improve the Dollar inflow through new markets for our values added products (Tea, Rubber, Coconut, Cinnamon, Fishery, Gems etc) & services (job opportunities), 21. Promoting tourism.
    22. Restoring the oil refinery.
    23. Vision for all fields that will come under 25 ministries with teams assigned.
    24. New technology for the fisheries industry to enhance the yeild (Fishermen to receive directions for fishing areas)
    25. Farmers to cultivation as per the different soil localities provided by R&D & as per the market needs.
    26. Preservative methods, such as cold rooms, fertiliser & other utilities at a mnimum cost.
    27. Facilitate for Eco based tourism.
     
    • Like
    Reactions: bladeable

    delmar

    Well-known member
  • Oct 29, 2007
    27,269
    3,865
    113
    හැමතැනම
    නිකං ගෙදර බත් ඉදෙන්නේ නෑ, කෑම කන්න හිතෙන්නේ නෑ වගේ එකක් ආවද?
    2015දිත් ඔය වගේ එකක් දැනුනාද?
     

    Domainnasa

    Well-known member
  • Nov 30, 2009
    421
    762
    93
    මේ set එකෙන් වෙනවට අකැමැති ටික කියපන් බලන්න
    1. Paye Tax from 36% to 24%.
    2. VAT will be exempt for Food items, Health sector services & educational books.
    3. One vehicle per minister/MP.
    4. No pensions or vehicles houses, security etc for ex presidents & Ex parliamentarians.
    5. Cut down on unnecessary government expenditure.
    6. No familly/Frieds will be accommodated on overseas tours.
    7. All tours are on assigned targets.
    8. Only 25 ministries.
    9. Cut down prices on electricity & fuel.
    10. Low interest rates
    11. Development bank for the start of new small & medium scale industries.
    12. A 3 bench special court to hear fraud cases.
    13. Presidents budget cut down by 50%.
    14. No High fuel consumption vehicles for government officials & parliamentarians.
    15. One law establishment by Making Police, Legal department & Courts independent with zero political influences.
    16. New laws to prevent MP's from switching the party they were elected to.
    17. New Invesments (local & overseas Srilankans already ready to invest).
    18. No additional benefits for politicians over citizens.
    19. All Appointments on merits starting from the heads of government departments, ambassadors etc.
    20. Ambassadors will be assigned with tasks to improve the Dollar inflow through new markets for our values added products (Tea, Rubber, Coconut, Cinnamon, Fishery, Gems etc) & services (job opportunities), 21. Promoting tourism.
    22. Restoring the oil refinery.
    23. Vision for all fields that will come under 25 ministries with teams assigned.
    24. New technology for the fisheries industry to enhance the yeild (Fishermen to receive directions for fishing areas)
    25. Farmers to cultivation as per the different soil localities provided by R&D & as per the market needs.
    26. Preservative methods, such as cold rooms, fertiliser & other utilities at a mnimum cost.
    27. Facilitate for Eco based tourism.
    කුහක කමට තියෙන දෙක තුනක් ඇරෙන්න ඔක්කොම දැනුත් තියෙනවා
     

    192.168.o.21

    Well-known member
  • Sep 22, 2024
    3,064
    4,634
    113
    හැමදාම රටට හොදක් වෙනකොට කකුලෙන් ඇද්ද වෘත්තීයසමිති http ඔක්කොම හිටිය

    මහ කාලකණ්ණිකමක් රටපුරාම තියෙනව
    දිවුරුම් දෙන්න කලින් උබෙ අම්මට කෙලලා ආවෙ එකයි මුස්පේන්තු ගතිය, හුත්ත ගෑවුන තැනක් හොදට තිබ්බෙ නෑ