උන් හැමදාම කරේ අනිත් ආණ්ඩුවලට රට කරගෙන යන්න දුන්නේ නැති එක
අන්න පොඩි මයිනට රෙද්දෙ රෙවිල.ගිහින් හෝදල දීපන් සීයෙ.
උන් හැමදාම කරේ අනිත් ආණ්ඩුවලට රට කරගෙන යන්න දුන්නේ නැති එක
මේ set එකෙන් වෙනවට අකැමැති ටික කියපන් බලන්න
1. Paye Tax from 36% to 24%.
2. VAT will be exempt for Food items, Health sector services & educational books.
3. One vehicle per minister/MP.
4. No pensions or vehicles houses, security etc for ex presidents & Ex parliamentarians.
5. Cut down on unnecessary government expenditure.
6. No familly/Frieds will be accommodated on overseas tours.
7. All tours are on assigned targets.
8. Only 25 ministries.
9. Cut down prices on electricity & fuel.
10. Low interest rates
11. Development bank for the start of new small & medium scale industries.
12. A 3 bench special court to hear fraud cases.
13. Presidents budget cut down by 50%.
14. No High fuel consumption vehicles for government officials & parliamentarians.
15. One law establishment by Making Police, Legal department & Courts independent with zero political influences.
16. New laws to prevent MP's from switching the party they were elected to.
17. New Invesments (local & overseas Srilankans already ready to invest).
18. No additional benefits for politicians over citizens.
19. All Appointments on merits starting from the heads of government departments, ambassadors etc.
20. Ambassadors will be assigned with tasks to improve the Dollar inflow through new markets for our values added products (Tea, Rubber, Coconut, Cinnamon, Fishery, Gems etc) & services (job opportunities), 21. Promoting tourism.
22. Restoring the oil refinery.
23. Vision for all fields that will come under 25 ministries with teams assigned.
24. New technology for the fisheries industry to enhance the yeild (Fishermen to receive directions for fishing areas)
25. Farmers to cultivation as per the different soil localities provided by R&D & as per the market needs.
26. Preservative methods, such as cold rooms, fertiliser & other utilities at a mnimum cost.
27. Facilitate for Eco based tourism.
Mokada ekata akamathiVAT will be exempt for Food items, Health sector services & educational books.
Cut down prices on electricity & fuel.
e kawuda?e tika witharada dekke???
Krishan Balendran ehema hitiya dekke nedda?
එයාල සජබෙසමනලී මිසුයි මනුවර්ණ සරුයි ඉන්නවා දැක්කා... හිතට භයක් නෑ දැන්...
mahayana type ekata thailand wage chill eke thibbanam ela, apey eka patta racist and extreme thamaiමට මොකුත් ඕන නෑ රට සංවර්දනය නොකලත් බුද්දාගම රටින් නැති කරලා දානවා නම් එච්චරයි.![]()
Sirawatama.හැමදාම රටට හොදක් වෙනකොට කකුලෙන් ඇද්ද වෘත්තීයසමිති http ඔක්කොම හිටිය
මහ කාලකණ්ණිකමක් රටපුරාම තියෙනව
Dan strike nathi wei neහැමදාම රටට හොදක් වෙනකොට කකුලෙන් ඇද්ද වෘත්තීයසමිති http ඔක්කොම හිටිය
මහ කාලකණ්ණිකමක් රටපුරාම තියෙනව
බයියෝ හැමතැනම දැන්. හැම එකා ලඟම ඉන්නවාMama hithuwe Bayyoth dan JVP wedikawe kiyala.. ehema nemeida dan?
නැති කරයි පකක්මට මොකුත් ඕන නෑ රට සංවර්දනය නොකලත් බුද්දාගම රටින් නැති කරලා දානවා නම් එච්චරයි.![]()

Dan panasal yanawa ne chande lan wela sahenna giya neනැති කරයි පකක්
දිවුරම් දිලා මුලින්ම ගියේ නිලමේ හම්බෙලා අස්ගිරි-මල්වතු බලලා එන්න
ඕවා නැතුව ලංකාවේ ජනාධිපතිලා නෑ කොච්චර talk දුන්නත්![]()