පරිගණකයේ වේගය මදිද? ආයෙත් එහෙම වෙන එකක් නැ&#35

M@ster Che!F

Member
Sep 2, 2011
290
103
0
mawanella
MENna machnala la aluth software ekak hamabuna



SpeederXP is a powerful PC speed hack tool. You can speed computer, your internet access and your games. Make your old slow computer more efficient and run faster in games. Key features: * Full support Windows 2000, XP, 2003, Vista and Windows 7 * Simpler to use, user-friendly interface * Game speed hack and game accelerator * Drag to control speed freely. * Hotkey enabled, 6 custom hot keys for changing speed anytime you need



Download [1.18MB] http://adf.ly/3LJf6
Crack http://adf.ly/3LJgA
 

M@ster Che!F

Member
Sep 2, 2011
290
103
0
mawanella
machan WinBoost eken kohomada wada karanne kiyala step by step kiyala denna ko..plzzz

WinBoost is a special utility designed to boost Windows performance and productivity. Using an easy to use graphical user interface you can configure hundreds of Windows secret settings, such as Start Menu, Desktop, Windows Explorer, Internet Explorer, etc. Everything that you wouldn't normally even know about. In addition, you can access hundreds of selected Windows Tips & Tricks (only available in WinBoost full version). WinBoost is fully compatible with Windows XP, 2000, Me, 98, 95! mach man me software ekaka ganana hariyatama dane na net eke balala danna deyak danannan


ANE Machn sorry bn man net eke hewa hoyagana bariwuna

USE tuneuputilites
 

ltty head

Well-known member
  • May 28, 2009
    3,683
    647
    113
    machan mage lap top eka.. heat wela ikamnata restart wenawa.. mokak hari sollution ekak thiyenawda.. softwr ekkak wath ?