බූට් කාපු/කන්න ඉන්න උන්ට වැඩගත් ත්‍රෙඩ්

tharakaf

Well-known member
  • Oct 19, 2020
    36,658
    75,710
    113
    සිංහල ත්‍රෙඩ් එකක් බලාපොරොත්තුවෙන් ආපු උන්ට විනාඩියක නිශබ්ත තාවයක්.

    උඹලට අර @Heshan Daminda ගෙ කැඩිච්ච ඉන්ග්ලිශ් ත්‍රෙඩ් එක කියවලා රිප්ල්යි කරන්න පුලුවන් නම් මේකත් කියවපන් :P

    What do you think about the way (in SL) we treat chicks? I see a lot of threads where guys allegedly treat chicks like princesses and then whine about been heart broken and spend years suffering. Many even refrain from sex respecting the chicks feelings.
    For me you will regret a break up more if you never got laid (that is how the human brain or dick works)

    So I feel that we shouldn't be treating chicks any more than the way they treat us. After all they too should be able to make responsible decisions and then own them.

    Now this doesn't mean revenge porn and shit, but I say we shouldn't keep them on a pedestal and worship them. What do you guys think?

    සංවාදයට විවුතයි.
     

    Honda.putha

    Well-known member
  • Dec 26, 2017
    17,238
    29,818
    113
    images
     

    Poththa

    Well-known member
  • Mar 21, 2016
    1,720
    2,156
    113
    ඔයාව බාර ගන්න ඉන්න එකෙක් කොච්චර ආසාව තිබ්බත් මැරි කරනකම් ඉවසනවා...
    ඕවා වුනා ඕක සාමාන්‍යය දෙයක් කියලා කියන්න මේක ලංකාව නංගි, අපි සංස්කෘතිය සදාචාරය වගේ *බ්බවල් වඩාගෙන ඉන්න රටක්..... සාමාන්‍යය ලිංගික අධ්‍යාපනය වත් නැති රටක්..... ඉතින් පරිස්සමින්... නංගි කෙනෙක් ඉන්න අයියා කෙනෙක් විදිහට කියන්නේ.....
    💗
    🙏
     
    • Like
    Reactions: SK29

    tharakaf

    Well-known member
  • Oct 19, 2020
    36,658
    75,710
    113
    කොම්පුටර් එක ඉස්සරහට වෙලා පාළුව මකා ගන්න අරක්කු බිබී, උබ ගැන උබට හොදක් හිත්තෙන්න අනික් උන්ට බලු කතා කියා කියා යන පඹ වීරයෙක් වෙන්න දගලන උබට මොන ගෑනුද පොන්ස්? සුපුරුදු විදිහටම අතේ ගහලා අනිත් පැත්ත හැරිලා අඩ අඩනිදා ගනින්.
    Haaai fake ponz (amati ponz or fail ponz). Mekata reply karannama account ekak hada gaththada?

    ara arges da mokakda ekata kela welama giya neda?

    let me repeat. Waha tikak beepan ponz. it will stop your suffering 😏 😏
     
    • Like
    • Haha
    Reactions: siri_ayya and SK29

    tharakaf

    Well-known member
  • Oct 19, 2020
    36,658
    75,710
    113
    කැඩිච්ච ඉංග්ලීස් වෙන්නේ කොහෙද යකෝ. එව්වා තමා pure englis.. 😣
    Yeah, it happened to me two hours ago. She just popped up out on Instagram with a message request saying "hi" And I was drunk. Fuck, I told her everything that I had in on my mind. I used to curse her and hate her, But no more not any more. It was useless all in vain and it returned to me even worse, i endedup on the receiving end. 😣

    And she said she has no more boyfriend currently doesn't have a boyfriend anymore. And but I don't want to hook up with her again. definitely, she is not good bad for my health. I don't want to ruin my life again. My 20s were fucking messed up with partly because of her, partially. I don't want to fucking go through it again.

    @Himazharin tell me about your idea about this if you are in my shoes. tell me your thoughts on this. What would you do if you were in my shows

    :P:P
     
    • Wow
    Reactions: Heshan Daminda

    visalbro

    Well-known member
  • Jun 4, 2017
    15,972
    17,132
    113
    panadura
    Yeah, it happened to me two hours ago. She just popped up out on Instagram with a message request saying "hi" And I was drunk. Fuck, I told her everything that I had in on my mind. I used to curse her and hate her, But no more not any more. It was useless all in vain and it returned to me even worse, i endedup on the receiving end. 😣

    And she said she has no more boyfriend currently doesn't have a boyfriend anymore. And but I don't want to hook up with her again. definitely, she is not good bad for my health. I don't want to ruin my life again. My 20s were fucking messed up with partly because of her, partially. I don't want to fucking go through it again.

    @Himazharin tell me about your idea about this if you are in my shoes. tell me your thoughts on this. What would you do if you were in my shows

    :P:P
    මොඩ පගෝ මට ඉංග්‍රිස් ටිකක් උගන්නහන්
     

    siri_ayya

    Well-known member
  • Feb 1, 2022
    16,963
    1
    29,874
    113
    කොම්පුටර් එක ඉස්සරහට වෙලා පාළුව මකා ගන්න අරක්කු බිබී, උබ ගැන උබට හොදක් හිත්තෙන්න අනික් උන්ට බලු කතා කියා කියා යන පඹ වීරයෙක් වෙන්න දගලන උබට මොන ගෑනුද පොන්ස්? සුපුරුදු විදිහටම අතේ ගහලා අනිත් පැත්ත හැරිලා අඩ අඩනිදා ගනින්.
    Fake ලොල්ලට තරහ ගිහින් 😂😂😂