ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

‘W’…

  • Thread starter harsha.perera
  • Start date Aug 16, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
  • 1
  • 2
Next
1 of 2

Go to page

Next Last
harsha.perera

harsha.perera

Well-known member
  • Dec 2, 2010
    3,254
    313
    83
    ශර්වුඩ් වනන්තරේ
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #1

    Why women starts with W

    You know why women starts with ‘W’…
    because all questions start with “W”.. !
    Who ?
    Why ?
    What ?
    When ?
    Which ?
    Whom ?
    Where ?
    &
    Finally Wife..!!!
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #2
    අන්තිම එක දකිනකොටත් ඇඟ හරි වැටෙනවා මගේ
     
    Reply
    harsha.perera

    harsha.perera

    Well-known member
  • Dec 2, 2010
    3,254
    313
    83
    ශර්වුඩ් වනන්තරේ
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #3
    sudu pusa said:
    අන්තිම එක දකිනකොටත් ඇඟ හරි වැටෙනවා මගේ
    Click to expand...

    :yes::yes::lol::lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    SP22614

    SP22614

    Well-known member
  • Jun 15, 2007
    13,584
    1,373
    113
    404 not found
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #4
    sudu pusa said:
    අන්තිම එක දකිනකොටත් ඇඟ හරි වැටෙනවා මගේ
    Click to expand...

    හිරි ඇරගන්න ලඟ හින්ද වෙන්න ඇති,.. :P:P
     
    Reply
    harsha.perera

    harsha.perera

    Well-known member
  • Dec 2, 2010
    3,254
    313
    83
    ශර්වුඩ් වනන්තරේ
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #5
    SP22614 said:
    හිරි ඇරගන්න ලඟ හින්ද වෙන්න ඇති,.. :P:P
    Click to expand...

    :eek::eek::eek:
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #6
    SP22614 said:
    හිරි ඇරගන්න ලඟ හින්ද වෙන්න ඇති,.. :P:P
    Click to expand...
    හෙට ෂොපින් බං:sorry::sorry::sorry::(
     
    Reply
    SP22614

    SP22614

    Well-known member
  • Jun 15, 2007
    13,584
    1,373
    113
    404 not found
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #7
    sudu pusa said:
    හෙට ෂොපින් බං:sorry::sorry::sorry::(
    Click to expand...

    එල,.. එල,... ඔය පටං අරන් තියන්නේ වැඩ,.. :P:P
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #8
    SP22614 said:
    එල,.. එල,... ඔය පටං අරන් තියන්නේ වැඩ,.. :P:P
    Click to expand...
    අනේ මගෙ කකුල් හතර:(:(:(:(
     
    Reply
    harsha.perera

    harsha.perera

    Well-known member
  • Dec 2, 2010
    3,254
    313
    83
    ශර්වුඩ් වනන්තරේ
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #9
    sudu pusa said:
    හෙට ෂොපින් බං:sorry::sorry::sorry::(
    Click to expand...

    පව් පර්ස් එකට.....:lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #10
    harsha.perera said:
    පව් පර්ස් එකට.....:lol::lol:
    Click to expand...
    ඒවනම් මොනාද බං:(:(:(
     
    Reply
    SP22614

    SP22614

    Well-known member
  • Jun 15, 2007
    13,584
    1,373
    113
    404 not found
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #11
    sudu pusa said:
    අනේ මගෙ කකුල් හතර:(:(:(:(
    Click to expand...

    බර අදින්න තමයි ඔය 4ක්ම තියන්නේ,... :rofl:
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #12
    SP22614 said:
    බර අදින්න තමයි ඔය 4ක්ම තියන්නේ,... :rofl:
    Click to expand...
    :frown::frown::frown:
     
    Reply
    Suvin1122

    Suvin1122

    Well-known member
  • Feb 28, 2009
    12,517
    1,018
    113
    Elakiri Server....
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #13
    :lol:
     
    Reply
    ac2000

    ac2000

    Member
  • Oct 10, 2008
    34,134
    647
    0
    ලෝකෙ එහා කොනේ
    • Aug 16, 2011
    • #14
    :lol::rofl:
     
    Reply
    harsha.perera

    harsha.perera

    Well-known member
  • Dec 2, 2010
    3,254
    313
    83
    ශර්වුඩ් වනන්තරේ
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #15
    Suvin1122 said:
    :lol:
    Click to expand...

    ac2000 said:
    :lol::rofl:
    Click to expand...
    :eek::eek::eek:
     
    Reply
    88gee

    88gee

    Well-known member
  • May 11, 2008
    8,077
    826
    113
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #16
    sudu pusa said:
    අන්තිම එක දකිනකොටත් ඇඟ හරි වැටෙනවා මගේ
    Click to expand...

    hitu poosita kiyanam :P
     
    Reply
    සකූ

    සකූ

    Member
  • Jul 21, 2011
    47
    5
    0
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #17
    :baffled: :no:
     
    Reply
    සකූ

    සකූ

    Member
  • Jul 21, 2011
    47
    5
    0
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #18
    sudu pusa said:
    අන්තිම එක දකිනකොටත් ඇඟ හරි වැටෙනවා මගේ
    Click to expand...


    ayyo, meyata thama marry karanneth nathuwa wife wa epa welanee :rofl:
     
    Reply
    sudu pusa

    sudu pusa

    Well-known member
  • Oct 12, 2010
    31,296
    2,660
    113
    42
    මහනුවර නගරය
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #19
    සකූ;10808895 said:
    ayyo, meyata thama marry karanneth nathuwa wife wa epa welanee :rofl:
    Click to expand...
    මගෙ පණ:dull:
    ෂොපින් යන්න අකමැත්තක් තිබ්බත්...
    එයා එක්ක ඇවිදින්න ආසයි:):):):)
     
    Reply
    LKS007

    LKS007

    Well-known member
  • Jun 14, 2008
    39,779
    3,775
    113
    මාතර - මාලෙබ් - melbourne
    • Aug 17, 2011
    • #20
    heheheheheh
     
    Reply
    • 1
    • 2
    Next
    1 of 2

    Go to page

    Next Last
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Hankook
    😉 ධනපති පන්තියේ ලංකාවේ ගැනු අඩු කුලේ 😉
    • Hankook
    • Apr 15, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    697
    Apr 16, 2026
    LINDA_ADERSON_22
    LINDA_ADERSON_22
    M
    How many goals did you score?
    • Mawathagama
    • Jul 17, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    93
    Jul 17, 2026
    Mawathagama
    M
    Monkey D Dragon
    බෝට්ටුවෙන් ලංකාවට එන උන් - තායිලන්තේ ඉඳන් ගාල්ලට දවස් 15ක්
    • Monkey D Dragon
    • Jul 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    188
    Jul 13, 2026
    Monkey D Dragon
    Monkey D Dragon
    Hankook
    😄ලනක්වේ ගොඩක් අලුත් කපල් ගෑනිව Expose කරන්නේ අයි දැන් TikTok,Fb වල😛
    • Hankook
    • May 3, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    616
    May 3, 2026
    Hankook
    Hankook
    Shehara86
    Why are Sri Lankan people so toxic and jealous when someone starts a business?
    • Shehara86
    • May 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    30
    Views
    1K
    Aug 8, 2026
    nadman
    nadman
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom