අනේ මන්දා මට වැරදීමක්ද දන්නෙ නෑ.ඒත් ඔය JAVA WORLD site එකේ තියන කරුණුවල Source එක Hackerrank Challenge නේද??
Ranked By Average Score
![]()
me list eke hema domain ekatama switzerland innawane. un echchratama genius da




අනේ මන්දා මට වැරදීමක්ද දන්නෙ නෑ.ඒත් ඔය JAVA WORLD site එකේ තියන කරුණුවල Source එක Hackerrank Challenge නේද??
Ranked By Average Score
![]()




me list eke hema domain ekatama switzerland innawane. un echchratama genius da![]()

ඒක තමයි, skill migrate උන එවුන්ද දන්නේ නෑ 
Switzerland have 2 technology focused institutes placed 8th & 14th in world rankings.me list eke hema domain ekatama switzerland innawane. un echchratama genius da![]()

Switzerland have 2 technology focused institutes placed 8th & 14th in world rankings.
As far as I know, they have the highest per capita in Nobel prizes.


ela
monawada ban distributed systems kiyanne ??
Read quite a lot when looking for a uni.![]()


Takes 20 or 30 years for a migrant to be a citizenI thought due to skill migrants![]()



Takes 20 or 30 years for a migrant to be a citizen
Munge skill migration kiyala na man hithanne. EU blue card ekath valid nathuwa athi man hithanne.![]()


Third-country nationals may only be hired if no one with equivalent qualifications can be found in Switzerland or in an EU/EFTA member state.good point
අහ්හ් එහෙම case එකක් තියනවද![]()


Third-country nationals may only be hired if no one with equivalent qualifications can be found in Switzerland or in an EU/EFTA member state.
https://www.ch.ch/en/working-foreign-national-requirements/
පිස්සු හැදෙයි 
![]()
අපි 49 බන්.නයිජීරියාවත් අපිට වඩා උඩනෙ.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
1%ක් එක්ක හැප්පිලා..
![]()