ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

A/L help

  • Thread starter Advaced Level loser
  • Start date Dec 8, 2010
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
A

Advaced Level loser

Member
  • Dec 8, 2010
    3
    1
    0
    • Dec 8, 2010
    • #1
    Bio karala C 3 rank1 639 ta karanna puluvan deyak tianavada uni eke?:(

    no money 2 do a private degree ATM:(
     
    Reply
    A

    Advaced Level loser

    Member
  • Dec 8, 2010
    3
    1
    0
    • Dec 8, 2010
    • #2
    bump
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    TechDilanka
    A/L Fail nam hari, O/L walin passe IT Degree ekak karanna aasa nam hari meka balanna (Free Tool)
    • TechDilanka
    • Feb 25, 2026
    • Education
    Replies
    0
    Views
    205
    Feb 25, 2026
    TechDilanka
    TechDilanka
    Rankwitz
    Hi, I'm back after A/L
    • Rankwitz
    • Aug 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    21
    Views
    613
    Aug 25, 2026
    Tikak Intako
    Tikak Intako
    Rankwitz
    Youtube help - එක රැයෙන් O/L Commerce 40+ marks වේගෙන් - පාඩම් නොකරපු මැට්ටෙකුට උනත් පුළුවන්
    • Rankwitz
    • Mar 25, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    0
    Views
    179
    Mar 25, 2025
    Rankwitz
    Rankwitz
    restful cube
    A/L කරපු ලමයෙක් ඉදිරියට යන්නෙ කොහොමද?
    • restful cube
    • Nov 21, 2024
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    19
    Views
    598
    Nov 21, 2024
    Clockwork
    Clockwork
    bonty89
    REDISCOVER The 90s Pop
    • bonty89
    • Jun 16, 2026
    • Old Hits
    Replies
    4
    Views
    203
    Jun 17, 2026
    dog123
    dog123
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom