ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

ADSL Help

  • Thread starter thilinaudara
  • Start date May 24, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
thilinaudara

thilinaudara

Member
  • Oct 20, 2008
    110
    14
    0
    Colombo
    • May 24, 2011
    • #1
    Kawru hari dannawa nam Kiyapanko Prolink H9601c Modem eka configure karaganne kohomada kiyala.
     
    Reply
    thilinaudara

    thilinaudara

    Member
  • Oct 20, 2008
    110
    14
    0
    Colombo
    • May 24, 2011
    • #2
    Kawruth naddo.......
     
    Reply
    waparc

    waparc

    Well-known member
  • Jan 12, 2008
    1,973
    1,268
    113
    මගේ කාමරේ
    • May 24, 2011
    • #3
    amuthuwen karanna deyak ne. driver 1 install karaddi settings wala srilanka telecom kiyana 1 selct karanna
     
    Reply
    thilinaudara

    thilinaudara

    Member
  • Oct 20, 2008
    110
    14
    0
    Colombo
    • May 26, 2011
    • #4
    waparc said:
    amuthuwen karanna deyak ne. driver 1 install karaddi settings wala srilanka telecom kiyana 1 selct karanna
    Click to expand...

    thanks machan
    :cool::cool::cool:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    chullahattipadopana
    iye gatta mobitel rounter eken 40GB iwaraiii... sakayii ban
    • chullahattipadopana
    • Mar 5, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    235
    Mar 6, 2026
    HeadCat
    HeadCat
    R
    Spss help
    • Rude boy
    • Sep 23, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    216
    Sep 23, 2025
    nevermindNevergiveup
    nevermindNevergiveup
    MindNipun
    Questions Elakiri account eka recovery karaganne kohomada phone number nathiwa
    • MindNipun
    • Jun 15, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    160
    Jun 16, 2026
    dilrasan
    dilrasan
    saman.kumara333
    Help to find a Social Media gril
    • saman.kumara333
    • Nov 10, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    21
    Views
    2K
    Nov 12, 2025
    6h057
    6h057
    aruna1
    easysearch
    • aruna1
    • May 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    138
    May 18, 2026
    hapriyankara
    hapriyankara
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom