ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

adsl speed

  • Thread starter Nipunajayjay
  • Start date Nov 11, 2008
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
N

Nipunajayjay

Junior member
  • Apr 17, 2008
    220
    5
    18
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #1
    kohomada...adsl speed eka balanne????
     
    Reply
    D

    DJdilsee

    Member
  • May 13, 2008
    31
    0
    0
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #2
    www.speed.net
     
    Reply
    rukshankb

    rukshankb

    Member
  • Dec 15, 2006
    7,790
    7
    0
    41
    Kandy
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #3
    www.speedtest.net
     
    Reply
    D

    DJdilsee

    Member
  • May 13, 2008
    31
    0
    0
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #4
    rukshankb said:
    www.speedtest.net
    Click to expand...
    Sorry mchn its a mistake.....:yes: :yes: :yes:
     
    Reply
    Santa

    Santa

    Well-known member
  • Mar 15, 2007
    8,483
    247
    63
    ශැණ්ඨාළණ්ථේ
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #5
    ah machannn...:D
    www.speedtest.net ekata yanna..test karaddi Test using Recommended server kiyana eka select karanna....
     
    Reply
    N

    Nipunajayjay

    Junior member
  • Apr 17, 2008
    220
    5
    18
    • Nov 11, 2008
    • #6
    thanks....
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    MarshMello
    Leasing/ Speed Draft Help
    • MarshMello
    • Jun 10, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    5
    Views
    187
    Jun 11, 2026
    Avatar998
    Avatar998
    emoboy
    SLT ADSL තියන ගෙදරකට PEO TV ගන්න පුලුවන්ද?
    • emoboy
    • Aug 31, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    17
    Views
    540
    Aug 31, 2025
    emoboy
    emoboy
    comx
    Hdmi cable ?????
    • comx
    • May 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    219
    May 13, 2026
    comx
    comx
    Blogerwiki
    Starlink - speed & price?
    • Blogerwiki
    • Mar 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    10
    Views
    415
    Mar 13, 2026
    msan
    M
    J
    advice
    • justasking
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    32
    Views
    621
    Aug 18, 2026
    sajith.xp.pk
    sajith.xp.pk
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom