ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Android

  • Thread starter The fighter
  • Start date Jun 12, 2014
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
T

The fighter

Active member
  • Aug 30, 2012
    220
    86
    28
    • Jun 12, 2014
    • #1

    pc eken android use karanda puluwan software kallak naddo
     
    Reply
    pavithra_uk

    pavithra_uk

    Well-known member
  • Oct 6, 2009
    53,557
    22,254
    113
    Gotland
    • Jun 12, 2014
    • #2
    අන්ද්රොයිඩ් සිමියුලේටර් එකක්ද
     
    Reply
    Tharixxx

    Tharixxx

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2010
    2,777
    1,038
    113
    Kandy
    • Jun 12, 2014
    • #3
    Use BlurStacks

    http://www.bluestacks.com/​
     
    Reply
    Tharakadj

    Tharakadj

    Well-known member
  • May 11, 2009
    3,902
    316
    83
    • Jun 12, 2014
    • #4
    bluestacks
     
    Reply
    shezaan27

    shezaan27

    Well-known member
  • Mar 24, 2008
    1,233
    446
    83
    Colombo
    • Jun 12, 2014
    • #5
    The fighter said:

    pc eken android use karanda puluwan software kallak naddo
    Click to expand...

    මේ තියෙන්නේ
    http://www.elakiri.lk/forum/showthread.php?t=1613257
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Bekam
    Android default app Icon change කරන්නේ කොහොමද 3rd party Launcher නොදා?
    • Bekam
    • Aug 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    0
    Views
    57
    Aug 16, 2026
    Bekam
    Bekam
    chathuvv
    Android TV stick and TV box athara venasa mokakda?
    • chathuvv
    • Jul 1, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    12
    Views
    345
    Jul 21, 2026
    infernocus
    infernocus
    A
    Cheap VPN with static USA IP facility?
    • androlanka
    • Aug 22, 2026
    • News & Discussion
    Replies
    10
    Views
    283
    Aug 24, 2026
    astrin
    astrin
    Amith0424
    Whatsapp > Android to IOS
    • Amith0424
    • Apr 27, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    30
    Views
    761
    Aug 15, 2026
    ob_server
    ob_server
    windows_ubuntu
    Best Video editor for Android phone
    • windows_ubuntu
    • Jun 27, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    158
    Jun 27, 2026
    windows_ubuntu
    windows_ubuntu
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom