Breaking: නෙතන්යාහුගේ කාර්යාලයට මිසයිල් ප්‍රහාරයක්

SLhuman

Well-known member
  • Jan 8, 2016
    4,072
    4,630
    113
    මුල්ලනන් ඉතින් ගෝත්‍රික රටක ගෝත්‍රික නායකයෙක්නේ බන්
    this is where we all get it wrong when it comes to Iran. it is not like Afghanistan or Iraq. a proper methodical country with its own way of doing things that may not go in line with some. but that is their way.

    you can see how much advanced they are. compared to what we thought. they build there own stuff most of the time. have been under sanctions for the last few decades but still carry on . remember persia is an empire and was never colonised. it was very strong those days.
    our people need to read a lot about the world.

    if you look at harinda jayalal's vlog you will see a very clean country that is not what is shown in western media....
     
    Last edited:
    • Like
    Reactions: Yeezus

    nppcheguevara

    Well-known member
  • Feb 13, 2023
    8,847
    9,092
    113
    ulan bator
    m
    මේකෙ jacksonhinklle කියන විදිහට ඉරානෙ යුද්දෙ දිනාගෙන දිනාගෙන යනවා

    Despicable Me Lol GIF
    oya hinkel hadeya CIA karayek wage kiyala X eke un katha wenawa. oka hamba wenna yana un okkoma marenawa. ape ranila wage!

    missle eka enakam oo uda balan innawa athi ne!
    dan missle tracking karanna publick app thiyenawa yako!
    loke e tharam diyunui!

     
    • Wow
    Reactions: topkollek