ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

bye no more

  • Thread starter michaellearnstorock
  • Start date Jul 7, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
michaellearnstorock

michaellearnstorock

Member
  • Mar 15, 2009
    1,347
    15
    0
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #1
    mama elakiri eken yanawa.thanks for everyone in elakiri.bye.
     
    Reply
    kudos_utopia

    kudos_utopia

    Member
  • Mar 31, 2008
    26,085
    368
    0
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #2
    :P
     
    Reply
    kudos_utopia

    kudos_utopia

    Member
  • Mar 31, 2008
    26,085
    368
    0
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #3
    ATHTHATAMA DA?

    :(
     
    Reply
    kasun1986

    kasun1986

    Member
  • Jan 10, 2007
    10,261
    322
    0
    Somewhere I Belong
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #4
    hmmmmmmmmm hemoma yanawa..........
     
    Reply
    kudos_utopia

    kudos_utopia

    Member
  • Mar 31, 2008
    26,085
    368
    0
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #5
    :)

    :P

    ;)
     
    Reply
    lek

    lek

    Member
  • Oct 11, 2008
    4,255
    4
    0
    NSW,Australia
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #6
    kk....bye kollo...:( :( :(
     
    Reply
    kudos_utopia

    kudos_utopia

    Member
  • Mar 31, 2008
    26,085
    368
    0
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #7
    kasun1986 said:
    hmmmmmmmmm hemoma yanawa..........
    Click to expand...

    :P :lol:

    me kalaye trend eka :yes:
     
    Reply
    Maddu

    Maddu

    Well-known member
  • Dec 15, 2007
    1,519
    24
    48
    hErE & tHerE...
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #8
    michaellearnstorock said:
    mama elakiri eken yanawa.thanks for everyone in elakiri.bye.
    Click to expand...

    Me ai Hamoma Yanawane... Mokada Wela Thinne...
     
    Reply
    Renesas

    Renesas

    Member
  • Apr 15, 2009
    20,009
    431
    0
    Sihina wijithe
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #9
    ei yanne yanna epa hitu
     
    Reply
    sherlock

    sherlock

    Well-known member
  • Jun 11, 2008
    17,619
    939
    113
    221/B Baker Street London
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #10
    what's the reason?
     
    Reply
    kinkon

    kinkon

    Well-known member
  • Aug 5, 2007
    115,982
    2
    116,122
    113
    Kandy ♕ පතිරූප දේස වාසෝ
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #11
    Bye :baffled:
     
    Reply
    nshrinith

    nshrinith

    Well-known member
  • Feb 18, 2009
    23,047
    819
    113
    Maharagama
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #12
    mokada seen eka, uba ban karanawa keuwada
     
    Reply
    truth4L

    truth4L

    Member
  • Jan 16, 2009
    2,463
    10
    0
    emotional hell
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #13
    okay then bye...
     
    Reply
    chriela

    chriela

    Member
  • Nov 22, 2007
    7,380
    175
    0
    Koheda danne na.........
    • Jul 7, 2009
    • #14
    Mamanam join wela godak kalekin apahu awa. Eth dan ai me godak aya yanne???
     
    Reply
    Iintercooler

    Iintercooler

    Well-known member
  • Jul 25, 2014
    2,593
    746
    113
    • Oct 5, 2022
    • #15
    සුබ ගමන්...ආවම අපිටත් කියාපන්න :D:yes:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Besamaayam
    Good bye
    • Besamaayam
    • Feb 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    208
    Feb 13, 2026
    tharakaf
    tharakaf
    C
    Good bye
    • corp
    • Feb 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    203
    Feb 13, 2026
    ozykolla
    O
    R
    ### කලාම එහෙම වෙනවද?
    • rajaDuk
    • Aug 24, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    21
    Views
    850
    Aug 24, 2026
    ekpeters
    E
    F
    Hi everyone, I created this account to collect funds for the cancer treatment of my grandma.
    • Funds for cancertreatment
    • Apr 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    24
    Views
    620
    Apr 26, 2026
    AsankageAmma
    AsankageAmma
    M
    Dubai is isolated, no tourism
    • MAXPANE7
    • Mar 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    18
    Views
    1K
    Mar 27, 2026
    ob_server
    ob_server
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom