solETH, SOL
US wala crypto legalize karana panathak approve wenna tiyenwa clarity act kiala. eka unoth okkoma loku US banks unge transaction layer eka crypto and stable coin walata transfer karnawa next 3 to 4 years.. stable coin and crypto wala secure ma level 1 blockchain 1 ETH so financial analyst la predict karnawa me de unoth ETH atleast 12000 USD walata yanna puluwan kiala.
SOL tama next mostly used so it also can go up



rupees da
crypto gana mokuthma dan nati kenekta nikan hold karn inna hoda karamaya mokkda...ETH, SOL
US wala crypto legalize karana panathak approve wenna tiyenwa clarity act kiala. eka unoth okkoma loku US banks unge transaction layer eka crypto and stable coin walata transfer karnawa next 3 to 4 years.. stable coin and crypto wala secure ma level 1 blockchain 1 ETH so financial analyst la predict karnawa me de unoth ETH atleast 12000 USD walata yanna puluwan kiala.
SOL tama next mostly used so it also can go up