shi_ra

Well-known member
  • Nov 23, 2018
    436
    276
    63
    ETH, SOL
    US wala crypto legalize karana panathak approve wenna tiyenwa clarity act kiala. eka unoth okkoma loku US banks unge transaction layer eka crypto and stable coin walata transfer karnawa next 3 to 4 years.. stable coin and crypto wala secure ma level 1 blockchain 1 ETH so financial analyst la predict karnawa me de unoth ETH atleast 12000 USD walata yanna puluwan kiala.

    SOL tama next mostly used so it also can go up
     

    SANJU1992

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2014
    1,621
    649
    113
    ETH, SOL
    US wala crypto legalize karana panathak approve wenna tiyenwa clarity act kiala. eka unoth okkoma loku US banks unge transaction layer eka crypto and stable coin walata transfer karnawa next 3 to 4 years.. stable coin and crypto wala secure ma level 1 blockchain 1 ETH so financial analyst la predict karnawa me de unoth ETH atleast 12000 USD walata yanna puluwan kiala.

    SOL tama next mostly used so it also can go up
    sol :yes::yes::yes:

    rupees da
    ------ Post added on Sep 2, 2026 at 12:29 PM
     

    beam_tech

    Well-known member
  • Oct 13, 2017
    8,028
    14,404
    113
    වැලිවේරිය
    ETH, SOL
    US wala crypto legalize karana panathak approve wenna tiyenwa clarity act kiala. eka unoth okkoma loku US banks unge transaction layer eka crypto and stable coin walata transfer karnawa next 3 to 4 years.. stable coin and crypto wala secure ma level 1 blockchain 1 ETH so financial analyst la predict karnawa me de unoth ETH atleast 12000 USD walata yanna puluwan kiala.

    SOL tama next mostly used so it also can go up
    crypto gana mokuthma dan nati kenekta nikan hold karn inna hoda karamaya mokkda...