ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Dialog Finance

  • Thread starter ඇට්ටරයා
  • Start date Aug 14, 2025
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
ඇට්ටරයා

ඇට්ටරයා

Well-known member
  • May 8, 2013
    2,568
    1,264
    113
    මෙන්න මෙතන
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #1
    Dialog finance එකේ වැඩ කරන කෙනෙක් ඉන්නවනම් කියහන්කො. පොඩි උදව්වක් ඕනෙ
     
    Reply
    Phone Hora

    Phone Hora

    Well-known member
  • Apr 19, 2016
    4,950
    7,968
    113
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #2
    එහෙමත් හුත්තක් තියේද දැන් උන්ට..?
     
    Reply
    W

    Wade Wilson

    Junior member
  • Nov 24, 2024
    64
    46
    18
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #3
    Phone Hora said:
    එහෙමත් හුත්තක් තියේද දැන් උන්ට..?
    Click to expand...
    තියනවා තියනවා ඒකෙන් තමා ඔය phone එහෙම ගෙවන්න දෙන්නේ
     
    Reply
    thaweesha

    thaweesha

    Well-known member
  • Dec 22, 2010
    8,995
    10,161
    113
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #4
    Phone Hora said:
    එහෙමත් හුත්තක් තියේද දැන් උන්ට..?
    Click to expand...
    Genie
     
    Reply
    ඇට්ටරයා

    ඇට්ටරයා

    Well-known member
  • May 8, 2013
    2,568
    1,264
    113
    මෙන්න මෙතන
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #5
    තියනවා
     
    Reply
    Real Slim Shady

    Real Slim Shady

    Well-known member
  • Dec 8, 2013
    2,534
    1,466
    113
    මට මතක නෑ!
    • Aug 14, 2025
    • #6
    Jarawak un nam
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Nadun26
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    T
    Finance Management & Accounts side එකේ ඉන්න යාලුවෝ උදව්වක්
    • thimstroke
    • Jun 8, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    273
    Jun 8, 2026
    tclanki
    tclanki
    Soundwave
    Help to find a Freelancer!!
    • Soundwave
    • Jul 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    10
    Views
    287
    Jul 11, 2026
    Testonetwo
    Testonetwo
    comx
    ඩයලොග් ඩෙකෝඩර් අයින් කරපු ඒව තියෙනවද?
    • comx
    • May 7, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    26
    Views
    1K
    May 11, 2026
    comx
    comx
    moveon
    Dialog Bill අවුලක්
    • moveon
    • May 30, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    204
    Aug 24, 2026
    Rhapscallion
    Rhapscallion
    randima rulz
    Asia Asset Finance PLC
    • randima rulz
    • Jan 2, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    3
    Views
    377
    Jan 2, 2025
    kinkon
    kinkon
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom