ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Hey

  • Thread starter nirosha_s
  • Start date Sep 11, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
nirosha_s

nirosha_s

Member
  • Dec 25, 2007
    340
    4
    0
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #1
    Hey Guys

    Ane Me Game eke Register wennako..

    http://apps.facebook.com/barnbuddy/?r=620649793&src=reflink

    Me Link Eka Click Karala Join wenna. Register Wena Okotama Mama Denawa Lokuma Loku Umma Ekak.

    Etakota Mata Dogy kenek Ganna Puluwan. Ane Boys.. Pleeeese.

    Thanx
     
    Reply
    thelaa rox

    thelaa rox

    Well-known member
  • Feb 23, 2009
    15,405
    431
    83
    37
    lonley planet
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #2
    nala waren machang
     
    Reply
    somadasa

    somadasa

    Well-known member
  • Jul 3, 2009
    16,314
    982
    113
    PoosHouse
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #3
    umma eka kohetada hamba wenne?
     
    Reply
    Bender

    Bender

    Member
  • Aug 18, 2009
    4,920
    286
    0
    Robot Arms Apartments
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #4
    me sigiyei inne ube kawuda machan
     
    Reply
    feed

    feed

    Member
  • Nov 14, 2008
    4,563
    279
    0
    oba nodani,mulu lowama dani...
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #5
    wena mukuth epada?
     
    Reply
    amila_90210

    amila_90210

    Member
  • Jul 5, 2008
    17,444
    436
    0
    ෴පද පේළී෴
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #6
    මෙන්න සෙම පෙරන් මෙයා පස්සෙ යන්නකෝ
     
    Reply
    somadasa

    somadasa

    Well-known member
  • Jul 3, 2009
    16,314
    982
    113
    PoosHouse
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #7
    kiyyanako! umma eka ganna kohetada enna ona?
     
    Reply
    kinkon

    kinkon

    Well-known member
  • Aug 5, 2007
    115,982
    2
    116,122
    113
    Kandy ♕ පතිරූප දේස වාසෝ
    • Sep 11, 2009
    • #8
    Apo oya hari chater!
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    maxa_boy
    Payroll & HR Software Introduction
    • maxa_boy
    • Jan 7, 2017
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    8
    Views
    3K
    Dec 26, 2023
    saja
    saja
    maxa_boy
    emPower Payroll for Sri Lanka
    • maxa_boy
    • Dec 24, 2016
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    24
    Views
    6K
    Sep 4, 2021
    maxa_boy
    maxa_boy
    maxa_boy
    emPower Payroll for Sri Lanka
    • maxa_boy
    • Dec 22, 2016
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    2K
    Aug 20, 2021
    hodakolla
    hodakolla
    maxa_boy
    emPower Payroll for Sri Lanka
    • maxa_boy
    • Dec 21, 2016
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    1K
    Aug 25, 2022
    Solo Rider
    Solo Rider
    N
    Wants to be a star on FACEBOOK????
    • N. Induwara Munasinghe
    • Aug 2, 2009
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    5
    Views
    1K
    Aug 2, 2009
    DragonD
    DragonD
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom