ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

honda

  • Thread starter Probodha
  • Start date Aug 26, 2013
  • Forums
  • Motorcycles
  • Bike Talks
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
P

Probodha

Member
  • Nov 16, 2008
    603
    12
    0
    • Aug 26, 2013
    • #1
    maharagama honda akak thiyenne police issaraha ake num aka awanna koooo mata xr 125 ake gana danaganna ona :)
     
    Reply
    W

    walasmama

    Member
  • Feb 6, 2013
    50
    4
    0
    • Aug 27, 2013
    • #2
    Probodha said:
    maharagama honda akak thiyenne police issaraha ake num aka awanna koooo mata xr 125 ake gana danaganna ona :)
    Click to expand...

    macho oka indian neda...XR 125 eke gaanata japan ekak ganin machan...

    http://ikman.lk/en/yamaha-xt-125-2013-for-sale-colombo

    balapan oke gaana...tracker ekak gannawane machan...:baffled:
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Mama Gadda
    Honda fit shuttle ekak uwamana kara thibe (with driver)
    • Mama Gadda
    • Nov 25, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    154
    Nov 25, 2025
    Mama Gadda
    Mama Gadda
    Lokka Ayya
    Ac help ( inverter or non inverter)
    • Lokka Ayya
    • Apr 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2 3
    Replies
    42
    Views
    1K
    Apr 27, 2026
    yosh371
    yosh371
    meknick29
    Reddit pa😂ya
    • meknick29
    • Nov 6, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    9
    Views
    642
    Nov 6, 2025
    clumsyhulk
    clumsyhulk
    libero
    පොටෝ කෙපි Machine
    • libero
    • Dec 8, 2024
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    3
    Views
    276
    Dec 8, 2024
    techmalli
    techmalli
    P
    Google Docs Help Needed
    • pradeepsu
    • Feb 23, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    2
    Views
    263
    Feb 24, 2025
    windows_ubuntu
    windows_ubuntu
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom