ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

PEO

  • Thread starter samsungi7
  • Start date Sep 7, 2018
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
samsungi7

samsungi7

Well-known member
  • Dec 11, 2013
    1,456
    123
    63
    බබාලන්තය
    • Sep 7, 2018
    • #1
    PEO tv eka VGA cable walata supportda ?
     
    Reply
    EVC

    EVC

    Well-known member
  • Sep 15, 2008
    28,993
    21,207
    113
    • Sep 7, 2018
    • #2
    hdmi only
    converter ekak use karana wenawa
     
    Reply
    D

    dkthisara

    Well-known member
  • Feb 15, 2013
    1,093
    44
    48
    • Sep 7, 2018
    • #3
    hdmi & av cable witharai enne
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Guliya1
    Peo Tv වැඩ කරන්නෙ නැද්ද?
    • Guliya1
    • May 13, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    510
    May 13, 2026
    Elakirihacker
    Elakirihacker
    manarrow
    Dialog TV තියන උන්
    • manarrow
    • Jul 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2
    Replies
    34
    Views
    1K
    Jul 21, 2026
    uajanath
    uajanath
    D
    Questions Peo TV down ද ලමයි?
    • dilchi16
    • May 13, 2026
    • News
    • 2
    Replies
    25
    Views
    828
    May 14, 2026
    රෝසි ආච්චි
    රෝසි ආච්චි
    Bulathaa
    Today football match sri lanka vs turkmenistan football
    • Bulathaa
    • Oct 14, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    209
    Oct 14, 2025
    Bulathaa
    Bulathaa
    Zorrow
    SLT මැච් එක ???
    • Zorrow
    • Feb 25, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    216
    Feb 25, 2026
    ob_server
    ob_server
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom