ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

PHP Help

  • Thread starter pubudu_dias
  • Start date Apr 15, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
pubudu_dias

pubudu_dias

Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2007
    2,579
    91
    48
    Hogwarts School of Witchcraft & Wizardry
    • Apr 15, 2011
    • #1
    mcn,
    mama lynda php video tute 1kk follow karanne, eke example files tika xampp page eke pennana nam ewa kohatada copy karanna oni?
     
    Reply
    DjSpK

    DjSpK

    Well-known member
  • Nov 4, 2008
    5,298
    1,005
    113
    I'm Looking for Me !
    • Apr 15, 2011
    • #2
    xammp eke htdocs kiyala folder ekak thiyenava ethana thiyena files tika ain karala oyage files tika past karanna :)
     
    Reply
    sanddun

    sanddun

    Well-known member
  • Jun 8, 2008
    12,542
    1,237
    113
    PX3-808
    • Apr 15, 2011
    • #3
    :D:D;)
     
    Reply
    pubudu_dias

    pubudu_dias

    Well-known member
  • Feb 22, 2007
    2,579
    91
    48
    Hogwarts School of Witchcraft & Wizardry
    • Apr 15, 2011
    • #4
    DjSpK said:
    xammp eke htdocs kiyala folder ekak thiyenava ethana thiyena files tika ain karala oyage files tika past karanna :)
    Click to expand...

    thankz mcn, loku udawwak,:)
    rep denna baa lu sorry...
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    lilman
    PHP project customize help ekak
    • lilman
    • Jul 23, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    12
    Views
    442
    Jul 23, 2025
    Rick Sanchezz
    Rick Sanchezz
    baba-chuti
    Help Ekak Oni Kollane
    • baba-chuti
    • Mar 14, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    16
    Views
    693
    Mar 18, 2026
    Nidarshana_k
    Nidarshana_k
    London Mahathun
    Help - Download Embedded Videos
    • London Mahathun
    • Mar 29, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    4
    Views
    282
    May 7, 2026
    dog123
    dog123
    Rankwitz
    VPS help
    • Rankwitz
    • Jan 22, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    7
    Views
    371
    Jan 22, 2026
    sajith.xp.pk
    sajith.xp.pk
    Monkey D Dragon
    Luma Ray3 Model unlimited free video generation free OCT 1st වෙනකන් - Adobe CC Pro තියෙන අයට
    • Monkey D Dragon
    • Sep 23, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    145
    Sep 23, 2025
    Monkey D Dragon
    Monkey D Dragon
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom