ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

Power

  • Thread starter elektro
  • Start date May 6, 2011
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
elektro

elektro

Well-known member
  • Apr 18, 2011
    6,884
    9,413
    113
    Tropical Island Of Sri Lanka
    • May 6, 2011
    • #1
    Yaaluwane...
    Mama EK ekata tikak aluthne...Me Rep Power kiyana eka gena thibba thread1k nam dekka...Rep keeyak enna onida eka kotuwak pirenna ;);)

    poddak me gena kiyala denwada??
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Dinushi9 and dimuthmike
    Reply
    D

    dimuthmike

    Well-known member
  • Jan 26, 2010
    15,915
    9,727
    113
    • May 6, 2011
    • #2
    +REP 100 k ona eka kotuwak pirenna.onna mam ubata ekak dunna:D
     
    Reply
    elektro

    elektro

    Well-known member
  • Apr 18, 2011
    6,884
    9,413
    113
    Tropical Island Of Sri Lanka
    • May 6, 2011
    • #3
    dimuthmike said:
    +REP 100 k ona eka kotuwak pirenna.onna mam ubata ekak dunna:D
    Click to expand...

    Thanx machooo kiyala dunnata... magenuth onna ;)
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    PoweruseR
    Power Outage...
    • PoweruseR
    • Jun 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    336
    Jun 16, 2026
    senewimala1988
    senewimala1988
    ruvi777cute
    SLT Fiber New Connection Help
    • ruvi777cute
    • Mar 11, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2
    Replies
    28
    Views
    1K
    Mar 14, 2026
    Pools
    P
    Lazy_Boy
    Skin tone action pack Photoshop
    • Lazy_Boy
    • Sep 6, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    2
    Views
    340
    Sep 6, 2025
    Lazy_Boy
    Lazy_Boy
    kingdon
    Power guard for ac
    • kingdon
    • May 13, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    0
    Views
    212
    May 13, 2025
    kingdon
    kingdon
    D
    Web Application hosting help
    • damith144
    • Dec 25, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    19
    Views
    608
    Jan 24, 2026
    damith144
    D
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom