ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Yesterday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

PS3

  • Thread starter sandrew101
  • Start date Aug 2, 2012
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
sandrew101

sandrew101

Junior member
  • Feb 2, 2009
    155
    2
    18
    • Aug 2, 2012
    • #1
    machan podi wistarayak dana ganna ona!!!!!!! lankawen 35-40kta wage PS3 1k ganna bariweida???????
     
    Reply
    kandahar

    kandahar

    Well-known member
  • Mar 19, 2011
    13,430
    17,410
    113
    • Aug 2, 2012
    • #2
    sandrew101 said:
    machan podi wistarayak dana ganna ona!!!!!!! lankawen 35-40kta wage PS3 1k ganna bariweida???????
    Click to expand...

    30kata brand new ganna puluwan mehen.lankaweth 35 withara wei.
     
    Reply
    sandrew101

    sandrew101

    Junior member
  • Feb 2, 2009
    155
    2
    18
    • Aug 2, 2012
    • #3
    kandahar said:
    30kata brand new ganna puluwan mehen.lankaweth 35 withara wei.
    Click to expand...

    thank you machan uba podi podi nondiyak dena gaman hari :oo::oo: mata ona wistare kiwwa :P:P
    ganna puluwan tanak danne nadda????
     
    Reply
    sandrew101

    sandrew101

    Junior member
  • Feb 2, 2009
    155
    2
    18
    • Aug 3, 2012
    • #4
    ganna puluwan tanak danna kawuruwath naddo????????
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    pabilis
    32 inch non smart TV
    • pabilis
    • Aug 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    169
    Aug 20, 2026
    pabilis
    pabilis
    A
    Sharp 9000 BTU Non-Inverter A/C ?
    • androlanka
    • Aug 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    133
    Saturday at 2:03 PM
    $onny
    $onny
    aruna1
    starlink use karana kaluwo
    • aruna1
    • Dec 28, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    11
    Views
    462
    Dec 28, 2025
    damith144
    D
    H
    non inverter 12000 btu A/C ekak Aduwata ganna thanak?
    • husa
    • Aug 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    150
    Aug 23, 2026
    kanakaJ
    kanakaJ
    raman2
    2.5mm² cable
    • raman2
    • Jun 16, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    123
    Jun 16, 2026
    raman2
    raman2
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom