ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Yesterday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

RS a/c

  • Thread starter anarkalee
  • Start date Dec 5, 2010
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Help
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
anarkalee

anarkalee

Member
  • Jul 22, 2007
    10,563
    4
    0
    37
    @ my dream world
    • Dec 5, 2010
    • #1
    ane kauruhari laga exta rs a/c ekak nethnam kauruhari share karanna kemathi nam mata dennakoooo plzzzzzz
    masekata vitarai man eka use karanne plzzzzz:love::love::love::love::love:
     
    Reply
    A

    after

    Member
  • Sep 5, 2009
    3,692
    486
    0
    • Dec 5, 2010
    • #2
    wait pm karanamm :D
     
    Reply
    Nic

    Nic

    Well-known member
  • Sep 8, 2007
    10,224
    165
    63
    GoogleLand
    • Dec 5, 2010
    • #3
    PMd
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    A
    Sharp 9000 BTU Non-Inverter A/C ?
    • androlanka
    • Friday at 4:44 PM
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    7
    Views
    128
    Saturday at 2:03 PM
    $onny
    $onny
    Mahesh+
    ඔබේ August holiday එකට සුපිරි hotel deals! 🏨🌊
    • Mahesh+
    • Aug 12, 2026
    • Travel Sri Lanka
    • 2 3
    Replies
    58
    Views
    3K
    Aug 26, 2026
    Myth
    Myth
    Lokka Ayya
    Ac help ( inverter or non inverter)
    • Lokka Ayya
    • Apr 18, 2026
    • ElaKiri Help
    • 2 3
    Replies
    42
    Views
    1K
    Apr 27, 2026
    yosh371
    yosh371
    uajanath
    Answered LOLC Savings Account Use karana set eka ? NO ANY SERVICE CHARGE - Huta 🤔
    • uajanath
    • Mar 4, 2026
    • News and Updates
    Replies
    0
    Views
    172
    Mar 4, 2026
    uajanath
    uajanath
    topguy
    Why Whatsapp business Account?
    • topguy
    • Nov 25, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    13
    Views
    549
    Nov 26, 2025
    RaZor_911
    RaZor_911
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom