ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    Professional CCTV Installation Service
    • Techguy231
    • Updated: Today at 10:50 AM
  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Aug 30, 2026
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

SLT

  • Thread starter Banned!
  • Start date Dec 27, 2013
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
First Prev 3 of 3

Go to page

~Hansel~

~Hansel~

Member
  • Mar 17, 2013
    3,735
    355
    0
    Berlin නෙමේ
    • Dec 28, 2013
    • #41
    Banned! said:
    PC ekata download karanna ba, RDP ekata puluwan.,
    Click to expand...

    ow neda, eth PC ekata ganna bane ban itin? cloud ekata aran upload karanna thama wenne neda?
     
    Reply
    Banned!

    Banned!

    Member
  • Jun 30, 2013
    10,779
    1,070
    0
    • Dec 28, 2013
    • #42
    ~Hansel~ said:
    ow neda, eth PC ekata ganna bane ban itin? cloud ekata aran upload karanna thama wenne neda?
    Click to expand...

    aii cloud ekata ganne, rdp eken direct upload puluwan ban, web browser eka use karanna pulwan rdp eke
     
    Reply
    Gru

    Gru

    Member
  • Nov 24, 2010
    674
    18
    0
    • Dec 28, 2013
    • #43
    dei dei :dull:
     
    Reply
    kondaelakiri

    kondaelakiri

    Member
  • May 16, 2011
    365
    19
    0
    • Dec 28, 2013
    • #44
    RDP එකක් ගන්න ඕන....බලමු wj එකේ හොද එකෙක් අල්ල ගන්න
     
    • Like
    Reactions: Banned!
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    First Prev 3 of 3

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    uajanath
    My SLT app issue?
    • uajanath
    • Jun 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    140
    Jun 28, 2026
    NRTG
    NRTG
    IndrajithGamage
    Is this true? And is it a burn on the OP who's a visibly large woman asking this, who says people can call her a chicken for being freaked out about
    • IndrajithGamage
    • Jul 27, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    1
    Views
    140
    Jul 27, 2026
    alone_01
    A
    I
    IMF’s unstated rate: Sri Lanka’s $695m loan costs about 5.33% per annum
    • imhotep
    • Jun 3, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    3
    Views
    284
    Jun 3, 2026
    Identity
    Identity
    monson
    නිවට පච කොටා මාර වැඩේ ලංකාවට කරේ! India Tightens Grip On Sri Lanka As US And China Take The Back Seat – Analysis
    • monson
    • Apr 28, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    0
    Views
    235
    Apr 28, 2026
    monson
    monson
    Kolama
    ජෝන් බාස් වැඩ පෙන්නයි! BYD මිට්ටන් හඩා වැටෙයි!
    • Kolama
    • May 3, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3 4
    Replies
    74
    Views
    4K
    May 6, 2026
    scorpion MW
    S
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom