ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Aug 30, 2026
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

SLT

  • Thread starter GandhiJi
  • Start date Jul 16, 2014
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
G

GandhiJi

Member
  • Jul 12, 2014
    6
    0
    0
    • Jul 16, 2014
    • #1
    Software engineering karapu kenekta SLT eke wada thiyeida??
     
    Reply
    sagara_sd

    sagara_sd

    Well-known member
  • May 9, 2008
    1,777
    183
    63
    34
    Kandy
    • Jul 16, 2014
    • #2
    Telecommunication Engineering Nam thiyenwa
     
    Reply
    රජ්ජුරුවෝ

    රජ්ජුරුවෝ

    Member
  • May 19, 2013
    1,864
    81
    0
    • Jul 16, 2014
    • #3
    software section ekak thiyenawa.
     
    Reply
    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    Clockwork
    Slt carrio
    • Clockwork
    • Jun 6, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    4
    Views
    240
    Jun 6, 2026
    .::J@S::.
    .::J@S::.
    Psiko
    SLT UNlimited HOme මේ කලින් මාස වල ඇරියර්ස් නැතුව SLT එකේ මෙහෙම එන්න පුලුවන්ද බන් ? මුන්ට වැරදෙන වෙලාවල් තියනවා නේද?
    • Psiko
    • Aug 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    14
    Views
    292
    Aug 26, 2026
    Psiko
    Psiko
    scurvy
    SLT Amu HORU!
    • scurvy
    • Jun 6, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    16
    Views
    739
    Jun 7, 2026
    thushana
    thushana
    uajanath
    SLT Fiber UNLIMITED ?
    • uajanath
    • Aug 26, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    427
    Aug 27, 2026
    OnDaRock
    OnDaRock
    chullahattipadopana
    SLT unlimited fibre eke USAGE eka balanne kohomda?
    • chullahattipadopana
    • Mar 12, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    192
    Mar 12, 2026
    chanakamanjula
    chanakamanjula
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom