ekagai.. :yes:
asanka10 Well-known member Jun 25, 2007 13,115 496 113 7'03'13.84" N 79'55'30.67 E Mar 20, 2012 #21 ekagai..
SSonic9999 Well-known member Oct 5, 2011 2,092 348 83 Mar 20, 2012 #22 elakiri119 said: next tour ekata ringaganna Click to expand... match 100k Kapugedaraya gahala ekaka 50 dammama selection eke gon meemo tika kiyai mu hari dakshai kiyala..hethuwak thiyanawane
elakiri119 said: next tour ekata ringaganna Click to expand... match 100k Kapugedaraya gahala ekaka 50 dammama selection eke gon meemo tika kiyai mu hari dakshai kiyala..hethuwak thiyanawane
ekboy Member Nov 26, 2011 612 116 0 Mar 20, 2012 #28 We will have an 8 pm start. Bangladesh have a revised target of 212 in 40 overs. The three Powerplays will be cut down to eight, four and four overs. Each bowler gets a maximum of eight overs.
We will have an 8 pm start. Bangladesh have a revised target of 212 in 40 overs. The three Powerplays will be cut down to eight, four and four overs. Each bowler gets a maximum of eight overs.
elakiri119 Member Jan 20, 2010 1,034 124 0 Mar 21, 2012 #29 dukai... eth ape un loku pinak karahgathta... balapan bangaladesha unta thibba sathuta... finaluth dinnoth ela..
dukai... eth ape un loku pinak karahgathta... balapan bangaladesha unta thibba sathuta... finaluth dinnoth ela..