ඉස්ලාමයේ කරුණාව, ආදරය පිරි චිත්‍රපටියක්

ColdBreath

Member
Jul 7, 2010
1,469
191
0
Haven't watched any of them. Maybe I could download them during the avurudu holidays. Will be back with comments after watching.
 

crazyhorse

Active member
  • Dec 13, 2010
    954
    110
    43
    Colombo - Sri Lanka
    පුදූම කරුණාවක් තියෙන්නෙ..

    iraq-shiite-muslims.jpg

    තිරිසන්නු................. :angry::angry::angry::angry:
     

    crazyhorse

    Active member
  • Dec 13, 2010
    954
    110
    43
    Colombo - Sri Lanka

    ColdBreath

    Member
    Jul 7, 2010
    1,469
    191
    0
    මේ ෆිල්ම් එක බැලුවා. මේකෙ ඉස්ලාමයක් ගැන නෑ බං. තියෙන්නෙ ත්‍රස්තවාදීන් ගැනයි උන්ට පට්ට සිරාවට උන්ගෙ විදිහටම උත්තර දීල අහිංසක දරුවන් ව බේරගන්න පොරක් ගැන. ඇත්ත කතාවක් වගේම සංවෙදී එකක්.

    පට්ට!
     

    Undead

    Well-known member
  • Dec 14, 2009
    1,918
    743
    113
    OSAKA
    Storyline

    Sam Childs is a real-life ex-biker gang member. He decides to turn his life around by heading to East Africa to help repair homes that have been destroyed by civil war. He is affected by the plight of the people, especially the children. Against advice, he begins building an orphanage in militia territory. He also goes on an armed mission to rescue the children who have been kidnapped by the militia - who are being taken and forced to become child soldiers.- IMDB


    mamth meka baluwa macho meke ati muslim katawak naha terrorist laga story ekak yanne.anika muslim unge ati karunawakuth naha.. meka dapu buruwata pissu,, :angry: