Bingu putho....PNP program ekedi e province eke inna kena applicant ta denna onaa mona wage help ekadda ban ? eka sponsorship ekak wage ekadda? nathnam nominate karana eka witharakda? pls
Unfortunately I think the family support scheme is over
immigratemanitoba.com/
In old days, usually the member should give a letter clearly saying that he/she will support to settle here (accommodation, to find jobs etc). Also he/she should prove his financial ability. You can find all these information from website. All are clearly stated.
If you are a civil engineer, you can check eligibility criteria (experience). Check processing times. Sometimes it may be faster to apply for federal scheme. All information is available in internet

