කැනඩාවේ මර්වින් සිල්වා.........................

BINGU_PUTHA

Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2013
    12,131
    5,940
    113
    canada
    Bingu putho....PNP program ekedi e province eke inna kena applicant ta denna onaa mona wage help ekadda ban ? eka sponsorship ekak wage ekadda? nathnam nominate karana eka witharakda? pls


    Unfortunately I think the family support scheme is over
    immigratemanitoba.com/

    In old days, usually the member should give a letter clearly saying that he/she will support to settle here (accommodation, to find jobs etc). Also he/she should prove his financial ability. You can find all these information from website. All are clearly stated.

    If you are a civil engineer, you can check eligibility criteria (experience). Check processing times. Sometimes it may be faster to apply for federal scheme. All information is available in internet
     

    BINGU_PUTHA

    Well-known member
  • Apr 26, 2013
    12,131
    5,940
    113
    canada
    Bingu putho....PNP program ekedi e province eke inna kena applicant ta denna onaa mona wage help ekadda ban ? eka sponsorship ekak wage ekadda? nathnam nominate karana eka witharakda? pls

    Have you considered australia. Lot of civil go to aus. Here machan we have long winter (7 months long) except British Colombia where temperature are ok
     

    WICKILEAKS

    Well-known member
  • Jan 5, 2011
    15,008
    1,672
    113
    Lion always in his den
    Unfortunately I think the family support scheme is over
    immigratemanitoba.com/

    In old days, usually the member should give a letter clearly saying that he/she will support to settle here (accommodation, to find jobs etc). Also he/she should prove his financial ability. You can find all these information from website. All are clearly stated.

    If you are a civil engineer, you can check eligibility criteria (experience). Check processing times. Sometimes it may be faster to apply for federal scheme. All information is available in internet

    Have you considered australia. Lot of civil go to aus. Here machan we have long winter (7 months long) except British Colombia where temperature are ok
    thnx dude.... ill txt u later:yes: