Again you proved !!
mata thama 24i thama love karana wayase

. ubata prices wadi nam thawa mahansi wela salli hoyapan. ganan wadi wadi kiyala thread wala aduwata bada pirenne naha.
nikan kanna balan inna ubala hinda thama ratata hena wadila thiyenne
mama thama kanne bonne inne gedara ammagenui thathagenui eth mata ona nam eyalata unath kanna bonna denna puluwan mokada mama masekata 53500 k kelinma pothata danawa. mage wiyadamata wadima unoth 5000 k wage thama use karanne. mama nam anith un wage ada ada salli naha kiya kiya inne naha mahansi wela igena gena hoda jobak karagena salli ithuru karanawa anagathayata.
ubata lamayta kiri ganna amarunam ewa hithanna thibbe badala lamay hadanna kalin issella hoda jobak hoyagena salli ithuru karann inna ona. ube kala kanni kamata lamay thama duk widinne

dan meke aduwata wadak naha ru 30-40k wadi pura wiyadam karanna barinam uba karana job ekenuth wadak naha
math inne colombo mata nam echchara loku traffic ekak naha
parawal okkama hadanakan iwasala hitapan
ubalage bada wal purawannai parawal eka para hadannai anduwakata baha ewata kal yanwa
vehicles wala ganan adu kare hoda ewa parawal walata danna, parana katu ayn karanna. economy ekata tax wadi wenna. eken rata diunu wenne,
rate parawal warayawal air port ehema hadila minissu hoda car van wala yanakota Living condition eka wadi wenawa.
Bro,
I am not going to talk about my salary here .. anyway for your information it's a 6 figure salary and sooner it's will be 7 figures.. I am well educated and I don't have to show or prove anything to anybody .. specially for people like you .. I drive a very expensive car and I am proud of it .. Tell me if you want to argue anything on the salary and my qualification and specially my hard work.. and one more thing, I am not very old either ..
When I started my carrier there were times where I couldn't afford a 3 wheeler, even when I was sick .. I know how hard my parents worked to give me a good education ..and for your information my father was in armed forces ..
You proved the level of education you have brother.... talking about salary and the education .. you showed how uneducated you are .. It doesn't matter how much you earn brother what matters is how many people you helped ...
I am not talking about myself bro ..I have seen how people struggle to survive ... people in my age with kids..
YOU HAVEN'T SEEN THE REAL WORLD MY FRIEND ... AND OF COURSE YOU THINK YOU ARE WORKING HARD AND GETTING A GOOD SALARY ...MAY I ASK WHAT JOB YOU DO ??
Think about the people who come to collect your garbage .. think about the people who sell "KADALA" and "WADE" in the road ... talk to people who walk miles and miles a day to sell lotteries ... They do hard work but can they earn a 5 figure salary ??
I have spoken to these people and helped them the way I can which I don't want to publish ...
Don't worry about my kids bro .. I planned all even before I get married .. I don't have a problem of getting milk powder for them (or anything for that matter) but my co-workers , yes they do have problems...most of them don't have their own house ..they live on rent .. I don't think you even know all these stuff ..
Your language and the way you show off/talk shows how educated and immature you are my friend.
dan kale 8-10 padi ganna aya naha
ape gedara kuli wadata ena ekath dawasakata 1000k gannawa
8-10k hoyana un innawanam un kohomath pinata kanna hadichcha harak tikak
podima ayatanam maw kiri denne. tikak loku ayata kiri pakat sathiyakata 2ka 3k yanawa athi eth ewata lamay hadanna kalin thamange economy eka hada gena inna ona. job ekak karana minihek unama ewata salli hoyanna puluwan wenna ona. gobbayo wage lamaytath pinata kiri powanna balan inne nathuwa
May be the person who work for you is very lucky to get that much money but not everybody ... not everybody is lucky as you are my friend.. and don't insult people without having a good understanding.
Think of a "mason" who works his ass out to earn some good money on daily basis ... What will happened to him on a rainy day ... All the people cannot sit in a A/C room and work .. If it's so,who is going to clean your garbage .. who is going to build your house extension ...respect their jobs mate .. I know people who hardly make Rs.5000/= per month even after hard working. If they get sick they don't go to any private hospitals. not that they don't like it but cannot afford ... How many times you have taken medicine from a government hospital ?? or how many times you helped a poor guy to go a private hospital ??
Not everybody is born with a silver spoon .. education is ruined and expensive .. Daily needs are expensive and the quality sucks .. not everybody goes to supermarkets to get quality stuff bro ... In reality , life sucks for most of the people .. some people live because of their kids..they may be poor and they might not planned about having kids, but still they are happy after all ...
Don't show your stupidity by saying things you don't understand .. specially raising kids bro ...
Anyway since you have showed your level, I don't see the point of continuing this whole conversation ...
Good luck with your ideas bro ...