මෙව්වට ගිහින් තියෙන කිරි මිට්ටො වරෙව්. Honeymoon stay help needed.

rukshrulz

Well-known member
  • Jul 16, 2013
    9,960
    16,990
    113
    Colombo

    නිදහසේ stay එකකට ඉන්න පුලුවන් තැනක් බැලුවෙ. උබල ගිහින් තියෙනවද මෙව්වට?

    villa type / pvt pool තියෙනවනම් වඩා හොඳයි.

    50,000/- - 60,000/- අතරෙ.

    Weligama Third Eye Resort​

    a woman walking in front of a house at Weligama Third Eye Resort in Weligama

    Yahva Bentota​

    a dining room with a table and a brick wall at Yahva Bentota in Bentota

    Palmstone Retreat​

    a house with a blue facade at night at Palmstone Retreat in Kitulgala

    Waterland​

    an image of a swimming pool with umbrellas at Waterland in Negombo

    Pedlar's Manor​

    a swimming pool in the yard of a house at Pedlar's Manor in Talpe

    Heritance Ahungalla​

    Gallery image of Heritance Ahungalla in Bentota

    Thaproban Pavilion Waves Unawatuna​

    a swimming pool in front of some buildings at Thaproban Pavilion Waves Unawatuna in Unawatuna

    Villa 700 by Amaya​

    a swimming pool with blue chairs and palm trees at Villa 700 by Amaya in Bentota

    Arsulana Eco Lodge & Spa​

    Double Room with Balcony



    Thaproban Pavilion Resort and Spa​

    a hotel with a swimming pool and a resort at Thaproban Pavilion Resort and Spa in Unawatuna

    Serenity Villa Digana​

    a large blue swimming pool with two umbrellas at Serenity Villa Digana in Kandy

    Coconut Escapes​

    Gallery image of this property


    Giri Villa​

    Gallery image of this property
     

    tclanki

    Well-known member
  • Feb 11, 2010
    6,660
    2,346
    113

    නිදහසේ stay එකකට ඉන්න පුලුවන් තැනක් බැලුවෙ. උබල ගිහින් තියෙනවද මෙව්වට?

    villa type / pvt pool තියෙනවනම් වඩා හොඳයි.

    50,000/- - 60,000/- අතරෙ.

    Weligama Third Eye Resort​

    a woman walking in front of a house at Weligama Third Eye Resort in Weligama

    Yahva Bentota​

    a dining room with a table and a brick wall at Yahva Bentota in Bentota

    Palmstone Retreat​

    a house with a blue facade at night at Palmstone Retreat in Kitulgala

    Waterland​

    an image of a swimming pool with umbrellas at Waterland in Negombo

    Pedlar's Manor​

    a swimming pool in the yard of a house at Pedlar's Manor in Talpe's Manor in Talpe

    Heritance Ahungalla​

    Gallery image of Heritance Ahungalla in Bentota

    Thaproban Pavilion Waves Unawatuna​

    a swimming pool in front of some buildings at Thaproban Pavilion Waves Unawatuna in Unawatuna

    Villa 700 by Amaya​

    a swimming pool with blue chairs and palm trees at Villa 700 by Amaya in Bentota

    Arsulana Eco Lodge & Spa​

    Double Room with Balcony



    Thaproban Pavilion Resort and Spa​

    a hotel with a swimming pool and a resort at Thaproban Pavilion Resort and Spa in Unawatuna

    Serenity Villa Digana​

    a large blue swimming pool with two umbrellas at Serenity Villa Digana in Kandy

    Coconut Escapes​

    Gallery image of this property


    Giri Villa​

    Gallery image of this property
    oya budget ekata othana mn hitanne set wena ekakwath nah private pool tiana ewa nm Palmstone / Coconut escape try karanna netinm Karpaha Sands balanna
     
    • Like
    Reactions: rukshrulz

    KDH

    Well-known member
  • Jul 4, 2014
    18,475
    8,665
    113
    රූකඩ රාජ්ජේ
    Last weekend Heritance Ahungalla ගියා . තැන හොදයි .. මේ දවස් වල සුද්දෝ නම් අඩුයි .. weekday එකක ගියා නම් local අයත් අඩුයි .. මං ගියේ weekend එකේ ..dinner එකටනම් සුද්දෝ සෙට් එකක් හිටියා . හැබැයි පහුවෙනිදා breakfast එකට උන්ටික හිටියේ නෑ. කෑම හොදයි ,.. නිස්කලංකයි ... room එකත් හොදයි .. service එකත් හොදයි .. Fullboard 44k.
     

    dananjaya696

    Well-known member
  • Apr 4, 2009
    2,738
    4,946
    113
    Nugegoda
    ගිහින් තියෙනව. යන්න කලින් පූල් එක ක්ලීන් කරන්න කියල කියපන්. අපි දවස් 3ක් හිටිය 2නි දවස දවල් වෙලා තමයි පූල් එක සුද්ද කරන්න පටන්ගත්තෙ පගයලා. :angry:
     
    • Wow
    Reactions: rukshrulz

    rukshrulz

    Well-known member
  • Jul 16, 2013
    9,960
    16,990
    113
    Colombo
    sorry dakke naha,
    poddak hitapan mage saved list eke maru places tikak thiyenwa dennam
    ha dapam. pm ekak hari.
    Vil uyana thamai private pool thiyena place ekakata gihin thiyenne... Honeymoon ekata patta. :yes:
    thanks. will check.
    Last weekend Heritance Ahungalla ගියා . තැන හොදයි .. මේ දවස් වල සුද්දෝ නම් අඩුයි .. weekday එකක ගියා නම් local අයත් අඩුයි .. මං ගියේ weekend එකේ ..dinner එකටනම් සුද්දෝ සෙට් එකක් හිටියා . හැබැයි පහුවෙනිදා breakfast එකට උන්ටික හිටියේ නෑ. කෑම හොදයි ,.. නිස්කලංකයි ... room එකත් හොදයි .. service එකත් හොදයි .. Fullboard 44k.
    ade thanks.
    ගිහින් තියෙනව. යන්න කලින් පූල් එක ක්ලීන් කරන්න කියල කියපන්. අපි දවස් 3ක් හිටිය 2නි දවස දවල් වෙලා තමයි පූල් එක සුද්ද කරන්න පටන්ගත්තෙ පගයලා. :angry:
    koida giye?