එහෙට ඇප්ලයි කරද්දි අපි සල්ලි ගෙවන්න ඕනද නැත්තම් ඇමරිකාවේ වගේ ග්රීන් කාඩ් සීන් එකක් වගේද වැඩේ වෙන්නේMe dawas wala Canada walata PR denawa neda? Canada wala point base system 1k tyenne. Me dawas wala e range 1 adu karala.
කැනඩාවල වර්කින් වීසා ස්පොන්සර් දෙනවද බන්PR bala bala inna epa, skills qualifications tiyanawanam visa sponsor karana jobak hoyagena paninna
Machan How did you get a job in germany? Can you pls explain the process?Nope. Only a BSc degree would be enough. Google for German Blue card visa and requirements. If you can get a work contract then you‘d definitely can get the visa and with Blue Card you are on the fast track to get the PR (No need of German fluency as well).
Yes, I got a job as a Software Engineer in German company and when you have a work contract and a BSc degree you can easily get a Blue card visa.Machan How did you get a job in germany? Can you pls explain the process?
How many years of experience in SE before moving into german Bro?Yes, I got a job as a Software Engineer in German company and when you have a work contract and a BSc degree you can easily get a Blue card visa.
Paid PR ganna puluwna ratawaluth thiyenawa neda..habay ithin apita num bari wei..so expensive..Malta wala ehema invest karoth denawa koti 10k withar
I worked in Sri Lanka for 2.5 yearsHow many years of experience in SE before moving into german Bro?