ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Saturday at 7:04 PM
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Thursday at 6:17 PM
  • AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    AWS Certified Solutions Architect-Associate + AWS Certified Cloud Practitioner
    • Sanjeewani95
    • Updated: Aug 19, 2026
  • 🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    🚀 එක පැකේජ් එකයි - මාසෙටම Unlimited Internet! 🌐
    • sayuru bandara
    • Updated: Aug 18, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

A\L Ewarai

  • Thread starter Wolverine GTR
  • Start date Aug 30, 2009
  • Forums
  • General
  • ElaKiri Talk!
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

Wolverine GTR

Wolverine GTR

Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #21
    precious said:
    අ.පො.ස උ/පෙ:lol::lol::lol:

    + අපි..
    Click to expand...

    Hariyatama hari....................:)
     
    Reply
    Wolverine GTR

    Wolverine GTR

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #22
    nshrinith said:
    ela ela

    dan hamadama elakiri enna
    Click to expand...

    Aniwaryen:):):):)
     
    Reply
    Wolverine GTR

    Wolverine GTR

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #23
    whooff said:
    u gt t exactly i meant..:lol::lol::rofl:..මාස 4ක් තියෙනවා යන්න තැනක් හොයා ගන්න.:rofl:
    Click to expand...


    Balagena Giyama Aganath Hitanna wenawa.............:lol::lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    precious

    precious

    Well-known member
  • Oct 19, 2008
    3,190
    279
    83
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #24
    Wolverine GTR said:
    Commerce Aiya!!!!!!!!!!
    Click to expand...

    Ah.. lesi da???:rofl::P
     
    Reply
    Wolverine GTR

    Wolverine GTR

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #25
    dilexman said:
    Kageda Revision yanna hithan inne??? :cool::cool:;);):rofl::rofl:
    Click to expand...
    Ahhhhh Revision?
    amokatada?
     
    Reply
    Wolverine GTR

    Wolverine GTR

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #26
    precious said:
    Ah.. lesi da???:rofl::P
    Click to expand...


    Accounts Witharak Tikak Amarui...........:):):)
     
    Reply
    precious

    precious

    Well-known member
  • Oct 19, 2008
    3,190
    279
    83
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #27
    Wolverine GTR said:
    Accounts Witharak Tikak Amarui...........:):):)
    Click to expand...


    Hondaii.. hondaii..
    A3k sure ne.. :P:P:rolleyes:

    api nam lyt kanu.. :lol::lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    Wolverine GTR

    Wolverine GTR

    Well-known member
  • Jan 1, 2009
    268,940
    11,592
    113
    ♥♥Ŧhệatrệ Θf Drệamś♥♥
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #28
    precious said:
    Hondaii.. hondaii..
    A3k sure ne.. :P:P:rolleyes:

    api nam lyt kanu.. :lol::lol::lol:
    Click to expand...


    :lol::lol::lol:
     
    Reply
    nec2000

    nec2000

    Well-known member
  • Feb 9, 2008
    4,515
    597
    113
    GAMPAHA
    • Aug 30, 2009
    • #29
    precious said:
    අ.පො.ස උ/පෙ:lol::lol::lol:

    + අපි..
    Click to expand...

    :yes:
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    TechDilanka
    A/L Fail nam hari, O/L walin passe IT Degree ekak karanna aasa nam hari meka balanna (Free Tool)
    • TechDilanka
    • Feb 25, 2026
    • Education
    Replies
    0
    Views
    205
    Feb 25, 2026
    TechDilanka
    TechDilanka
    D
    A/L ඉවරවෙලා මොනාද කරන්න ඕනි ගොඩ යන්න..?
    • dirtybutterfly
    • Feb 15, 2023
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    42
    Views
    2K
    Sep 19, 2023
    olu bakka
    olu bakka
    W
    Mata kela una ban... What should i do now??
    • wickiya
    • Aug 10, 2024
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 5 6 7
    Replies
    127
    Views
    12K
    Sep 20, 2025
    lapaman
    lapaman
    Super Shredder
    Mama iye idan bath kala naha.
    • Super Shredder
    • Oct 28, 2022
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    51
    Views
    5K
    Sep 8, 2023
    Rontmir
    Rontmir
    J Starlin
    අර කක්ලෝඩ් හම්බයගේ වලිය ඌටම බැක්ෆයර් උන හැටි.
    • J Starlin
    • May 15, 2024
    • News and Updates
    • 7 8 9
    Replies
    174
    Views
    10K
    Oct 14, 2025
    Jim_Moriarty
    Jim_Moriarty
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom