ElaKiri
ElaKiri

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Log in
Register

Search

By:
Advanced search…
By:
Advanced…
Menu
Install the app
  • Forums
    New posts All threads Latest threads New posts Trending threads
    Trending Search forums
  • What's new
    New posts New ads New profile posts Latest activity
  • Free Ads
    Latest reviews Search ads
  • Members
    Current visitors New profile posts Search profile posts
  • Contact us

Latest ads

  • Ad icon
    I'll research & write an article - Rs. 2000 onwards
    • Blogerwiki
    • Updated: Thursday at 9:11 PM
  • House Plan
    House Plan
    • lenura
    • Updated: Wednesday at 11:05 AM
  • iphone x used
    iphone x used
    • AssassiN1
    • Updated: Sunday at 10:30 PM
  • කිතුල් තලප
    කිතුල් තලප
    • Manoj Suranga Bandara
    • Updated: Aug 29, 2026
  • Ad icon
    ව්‍යාපාර, Tuition පන්ති සහ Personal Portfolios සඳහා Web Setup එකක් රු. 9,099/- කට (වාර්ෂික renewal ර
    • thathsilura
    • Updated: Aug 27, 2026
Electronics
Vehicles
Property
Search

ADSL

  • Thread starter BLACKLIST_MEMBER
  • Start date Jun 10, 2008
  • Forums
  • Testing & Maintenance
  • Testing Forum
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an alternative browser.
Prev
  • 1
  • 2
First Prev 2 of 2

Go to page

fazaal24

fazaal24

Member
  • Nov 10, 2006
    33,026
    18
    0
    Carbon Canyon Dehiwala
    • Jun 10, 2008
    • #21
    eeye adai patta slow wela thibbe...dan nam elakiri wage weda;)
     
    Reply
    Thilinacba

    Thilinacba

    Well-known member
  • Sep 7, 2006
    13,522
    2,747
    113
    • Jun 10, 2008
    • #22
    wast123 said:
    mata ude indan dwn wela tibila danui hari giye!!!!!!
    Click to expand...
    matanam thama eka parak wath down wela nee...:cool:
     
    Reply
    Kalindugayan

    Kalindugayan

    Well-known member
  • Nov 8, 2007
    47,111
    1,140
    113
    34
    @ Elakiri.com
    • Jun 11, 2008
    • #23
    eeye macho tikak slow wela tibba mata
     
    Reply
    Prev
    • 1
    • 2
    First Prev 2 of 2

    Go to page

    Show hidden low quality content

    Similar threads

    AnuradhaRa
    ෆයිබර් අරන් අවුරුදු දෙකකට වැඩියි, ඊට කලින් ADSL ලයින් එක අවුරුදු 10 ක් විතර තිබුණ, ලෝයල්ටි ඩේට නොමැත අපට
    • AnuradhaRa
    • Nov 19, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    2
    Views
    149
    Nov 19, 2025
    Bulathaa
    Bulathaa
    emoboy
    SLT ADSL තියන ගෙදරකට PEO TV ගන්න පුලුවන්ද?
    • emoboy
    • Aug 31, 2025
    • ElaKiri Help
    Replies
    17
    Views
    541
    Aug 31, 2025
    emoboy
    emoboy
    roshantele
    Machan boot help 🥹🥹
    • roshantele
    • May 29, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    • 2 3
    Replies
    40
    Views
    1K
    Jun 3, 2026
    Peace for All
    P
    S
    ron mada
    • sihan
    • Mar 16, 2025
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    6
    Views
    310
    Mar 16, 2025
    Mahesh Wanasinghe
    Mahesh Wanasinghe
    PollokSilva
    Kallak set una married.
    • PollokSilva
    • Jun 23, 2026
    • ElaKiri Talk!
    Replies
    18
    Views
    1K
    Jun 24, 2026
    rukshrulz
    rukshrulz
    Share:
    Facebook Twitter Reddit Pinterest Tumblr WhatsApp Email Share Link
    • ElaKiri Main
    • Contact us
    • Terms and rules
    • Privacy policy
    • Help
    • RSS

    The Largest Sri Lankan Online Community
    Top Bottom